BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA Line
Santa Clara / Jardim América
Rio Cachoeira
Rio Cachoeira BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus (Jardim América) has 48 stops departing from Rua Anchieta, 81 and ending at Rua Nestor Passos, 368-468.
Choose any of the BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim América (48 stops)
Rua Anchieta, 81
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 199-233
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 83-129
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 2923-3057
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 2563-2695
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 866-924
Avenida Manoel Souza Chaves, 1000
Rua Dois, 720-790
Rua Dois, 926-972
Rua Dois, 1176-1224
Rua A, 1576-1664
Rua 4, 875-967
Rua 4, 44
Rua 4, 12
Rua Campo Verde, 301-319
Rua Campo Verde, 143
Rua Da Frente, 211
Rua Da Frente, 47
Rua Do Pati, 179
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1333
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1109-1159
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 857
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 665-687
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 141-175
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1483-1591
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1051-1149
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1052-1150
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1594-1626
Avenida Fernando Cordier, 663-781
Avenida Fernando Cordier, 343-437
Rua Firmino Alves, 760-892
Rua Firmino Alves, 477-575
Avenida Amélia Amado, 54
Avenida Juraci Magalhães, 324-372
Avenida Juraci Magalhães, 2942
Avenida Juraci Magalhães, 960
Rua Saturnino José Soares, 252
Rua Saturnino José Soares, 414
Rua Saturnino José Soares, 658
Rua Santa Rita, 238
Rua Santa Rita, 416
Travessa São Luís, 92
Rua Barão Do Rio Branco, 110
Rua Barão Do Rio Branco, 314
Rua Barão Do Rio Branco, 404-412
Rua Barão Do Rio Branco, 510-526
Rua Nestor Passos, 42
Rua Nestor Passos, 368-468
BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA FAQ
What time does the BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus start operating?
Services on the BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus start at 05:15 on Sunday.
What time does the BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus stop working?
Services on the BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus stop at 22:08 on Saturday.
What time does the BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus arrive?
When does the Santa Clara / Jardim América Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santa Clara / Jardim América Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Rio Cachoeira BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus stop.
BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus Schedule
BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 22:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:15 - 22:21 | 41 - 58 |
Mon | 06:05 - 22:20 | 26 - 49 |
Tue | 06:05 - 22:20 | 26 - 49 |
Wed | 06:05 - 22:20 | 26 - 49 |
Thu | 06:05 - 22:20 | 26 - 49 |
Fri | 06:05 - 22:20 | 26 - 49 |
Sat | 06:28 - 22:08 | 40 - 60 |
Rio Cachoeira bus Service Alerts
See all updates on BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA (from Rua Anchieta, 81), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA (Jardim América) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rio Cachoeira info now.
BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA line bus fare
Rio Cachoeira BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA (Jardim América) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rio Cachoeira tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rio Cachoeira’s official website.
BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA (Rio Cachoeira)
The first stop of the BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus route is Rua Anchieta, 81 and the last stop is Rua Nestor Passos, 368-468. BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA (Jardim América) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rio Cachoeira suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Itabuna, and helps to find the closest BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus to take on your trip.
Line BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA (Jardim América) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA bus tracker or a live Rio Cachoeira bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rio Cachoeira or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Itabuna. The trip planner shows updated data for Rio Cachoeira and any bus, including line BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA, in Itabuna
BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Alternative Directions
Rio Cachoeira Lines in Itabuna
- BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA - Jardim Primavera / Parque Boa Vista/ Schedule
- BC07 DANIEL GOMES / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Daniel Gomes / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- BB75 MARIA PINHEIRO / COND. PEDRO FONTES - Maria Pinheiro / Cond. Pedro Fontes/ Schedule
- BC05 COND. PEDRO FONTES / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Cond. Pedro Fontes / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- C03 PATY / LOMANTO - Paty / Lomanto/ Schedule
- BB65 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / NOVA CALIFÓRNIA - Jardim Primavera / Nova Califórnia/ Schedule
- RC81 FAZENDA CAMPOS / CENTRO COMERCIAL - Fazenda Campos / Centro Comercial/ Schedule
- RB79 ROÇA DO POVO / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Roça do Povo / Jardim América/ Schedule
- C08 NOVO HORIZONTE / SANTA INÊS - Novo Horizonte / Santa Inês/ Schedule
- BB76 NOVA FERRADAS / MARIA PINHEIRO - Nova Ferradas / Maria Pinheiro/ Schedule
- BB25 SANTA CLARA / PEDRO FONTES 1 E 2 - Santa Clara / Pedro Fontes 1 e 2/ Schedule
- BB35 DANIEL GOMES / MANOEL LEÃO - Daniel Gomes / Manoel Leão
- RB77 ROÇA DO POVO / SÃO CAETANO - Roça do Povo / São Caetano/ Schedule
- BC08 SANTA INÊS / ESTRELA DO SUL - Santa Inês / Estrela do Sul/ Schedule
- BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Santa Clara / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- BC19 MANGABINHA / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Mangabinha / Jardim América/ Schedule
- BB70 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / MONTE CRISTO - Jardim Primavera / Monte Cristo/ Schedule
- BC20 BANANEIRA / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Bananeira / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- C05 NOVA ITABUNA / PATY - Nova Itabuna / Paty/ Schedule