C03 PATY / LOMANTO Line
Lomanto
Rio Cachoeira
Rio Cachoeira C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus (Lomanto) has 34 stops departing from Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1278 and ending at Avenida Amélia Amado, 1557-1563.
Choose any of the C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lomanto (34 stops)
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1278
Rua Do Pati, 111
Rua Do Pati, 07
Travessa Presidente Médice, 188-234
Rua Campo Verde, 164
Rua Campo Verde, 314
Rua 4, 12
Rua 4, 42
Rua 4, 68
Rua A, 45
Rua Dois, 925-971
Rua Dois, 41
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 1405-1467
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 1017
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 841-899
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 2698-2762
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 3074-3102
Rua Antônio Carlos Magalhães, 1593-1645
Rua Antônio Carlos Magalhães, 1431-1499
Rua Rita Dantas, 146-176
Rua Jorge Amado, 483-549
Rua Do Aeroporto, 143-173
Avenida José Soares Pinheiro, 853-891
Avenida José Soares Pinheiro, 453-705
Rua Antônio Carlos Magalhães, 1305
Avenida José Soares Pinheiro, 1-289
Avenida José Soares Pinheiro, 827-959
Avenida José Soares Pinheiro, 455-649
Br-415, 307-453
Avenida Amélia Amado, 1402-1496
Avenida Amélia Amado, 1674-1760
Rua F, 36
Avenida Amélia Amado, 1701-1759
Avenida Amélia Amado, 1557-1563
C03 PATY / LOMANTO FAQ
What time does the C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus start operating?
Services on the C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus start at 06:49 on Sunday.
What time does the C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus stop working?
Services on the C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus stop at 19:34 on Saturday.
What time does the C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus arrive?
When does the Lomanto Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lomanto Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Rio Cachoeira C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus stop.
C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus Schedule
C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:01 - 21:54
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:49 - 19:38 | 59 - 80 |
Mon | 07:01 - 21:54 | 48 - 98 |
Tue | 07:01 - 21:54 | 48 - 98 |
Wed | 07:01 - 21:54 | 48 - 98 |
Thu | 07:01 - 21:54 | 48 - 98 |
Fri | 07:01 - 21:54 | 48 - 98 |
Sat | 07:01 - 19:34 | 58 - 78 |
Rio Cachoeira bus Service Alerts
See all updates on C03 PATY / LOMANTO (from Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1278), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C03 PATY / LOMANTO (Lomanto) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rio Cachoeira info now.
C03 PATY / LOMANTO line bus fare
Rio Cachoeira C03 PATY / LOMANTO (Lomanto) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rio Cachoeira tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rio Cachoeira’s official website.
C03 PATY / LOMANTO (Rio Cachoeira)
The first stop of the C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus route is Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1278 and the last stop is Avenida Amélia Amado, 1557-1563. C03 PATY / LOMANTO (Lomanto) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: C03 PATY / LOMANTO has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rio Cachoeira suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Itabuna, and helps to find the closest C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus to take on your trip.
Line C03 PATY / LOMANTO Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line C03 PATY / LOMANTO (Lomanto) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C03 PATY / LOMANTO bus tracker or a live Rio Cachoeira bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rio Cachoeira or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Itabuna. The trip planner shows updated data for Rio Cachoeira and any bus, including line C03 PATY / LOMANTO, in Itabuna
C03 PATY / LOMANTO - Alternative Directions
Rio Cachoeira Lines in Itabuna
- BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Santa Clara / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- BB25 SANTA CLARA / PEDRO FONTES 1 E 2 - Santa Clara / Pedro Fontes 1 e 2/ Schedule
- RC80 MUTUNS / CENTRO COMERCIAL - Mutuns / Centro Comercial/ Schedule
- BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA - Jardim Primavera / Parque Boa Vista/ Schedule
- BB65 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / NOVA CALIFÓRNIA - Jardim Primavera / Nova Califórnia/ Schedule
- BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA - Cond. Pedro Fontes / Alto Da Conquista/ Schedule
- C05 NOVA ITABUNA / PATY - Nova Itabuna / Paty/ Schedule
- BC20 BANANEIRA / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Bananeira / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- RC84 FAZENDA ÁGUA BOA / CENTRO COMERCIAL - Fazenda Água Boa / Centro Comercial/ Schedule
- BC19 MANGABINHA / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Mangabinha / Jardim América/ Schedule
- BB70 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / MONTE CRISTO - Jardim Primavera / Monte Cristo/ Schedule
- RB77 ROÇA DO POVO / SÃO CAETANO - Roça do Povo / São Caetano/ Schedule
- C08 NOVO HORIZONTE / SANTA INÊS - Novo Horizonte / Santa Inês/ Schedule
- BC14 HOSPITAL SÃO LUCAS / ATACADÃO - Hospital São Lucas / Atacadão/ Schedule
- BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Santa Clara / Jardim América/ Schedule
- BB75 MARIA PINHEIRO / COND. PEDRO FONTES - Maria Pinheiro / Cond. Pedro Fontes/ Schedule
- RB79 ROÇA DO POVO / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Roça do Povo / Jardim América/ Schedule
- BB26 JARDIM PRIMAVERA - PATY / JORGE AMADO - Jardim Primavera - Paty / Jorge Amado/ Schedule
- BB11 SÃO LOURENÇO / JARDIM PRIMAVERA - São Lourenço / Jardim Primavera/ Schedule