BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA Line
Jardim Primavera / Parque Boa Vista
Rio Cachoeira
Rio Cachoeira BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus (Jardim Primavera) has 42 stops departing from Avenida Capixaba, 118 and ending at Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 1405-1467.
Choose any of the BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim Primavera (42 stops)
Avenida Capixaba, 118
Rua Castro Alves, 521-565
Rua Castro Alves, 389
Rua EspÃrito Santo, 431
Rua EspÃrito Santo, 339
Rua Mercedes, 8
Rua Serrinha, 252
Rua EspÃrito Santo, 161
Rua EspÃrito Santo, 1-19
Travessa São Pedro, 887
Travessa Vianas, 833
Travessa Vianas, 683
Travessa Vianas, 553-555
Rua Do Cruzeiro, 209-277
Rua Francisco Ferreira, 1-111
Avenida Juraci Magalhães, 1161-1199
Avenida Juraci Magalhães, 979
Avenida Juraci Magalhães, 329
Br-415, 374
Avenida Amélia Amado, 726-854
Avenida Amélia Amado, 830
Rua Professor AlÃcio De Queirós, 188
Rua Professor AlÃcio De Queirós, 456-496
Avenida Aziz Maron, 530-636
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1052-1150
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1594-1626
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 178-564
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 588-670
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1106-1158
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1278
Rua Do Pati, 111
Rua Do Pati, 07
Travessa Presidente Médice, 188-234
Rua Campo Verde, 164
Rua Campo Verde, 314
Rua 4, 12
Rua 4, 42
Rua 4, 68
Rua A, 45
Rua Dois, 925-971
Rua Dois, 41
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 1405-1467
BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA FAQ
What time does the BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus start operating?
Services on the BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus start at 06:12 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus stop working?
Services on the BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus stop at 21:57 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Primavera / Parque Boa Vista Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Primavera / Parque Boa Vista Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Rio Cachoeira BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus stop.
BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus Schedule
BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:12 - 21:57
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:12 - 21:57 | 33 - 82 |
Tue | 06:12 - 21:57 | 33 - 82 |
Wed | 06:12 - 21:57 | 33 - 82 |
Thu | 06:12 - 21:57 | 33 - 82 |
Fri | 06:12 - 21:57 | 33 - 82 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Rio Cachoeira bus Service Alerts
See all updates on BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA (from Avenida Capixaba, 118), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA (Jardim Primavera) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rio Cachoeira info now.
BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA line bus fare
Rio Cachoeira BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA (Jardim Primavera) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rio Cachoeira tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rio Cachoeira’s official website.
BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA (Rio Cachoeira)
The first stop of the BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus route is Avenida Capixaba, 118 and the last stop is Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 1405-1467. BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA (Jardim Primavera) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rio Cachoeira suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Itabuna, and helps to find the closest BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus to take on your trip.
Line BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA (Jardim Primavera) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA bus tracker or a live Rio Cachoeira bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rio Cachoeira or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Itabuna. The trip planner shows updated data for Rio Cachoeira and any bus, including line BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA, in Itabuna
BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA - Alternative Directions
Rio Cachoeira Lines in Itabuna
- RC80 MUTUNS / CENTRO COMERCIAL - Mutuns / Centro Comercial/ Schedule
- C03 PATY / LOMANTO - Paty / Lomanto/ Schedule
- BC05 COND. PEDRO FONTES / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Cond. Pedro Fontes / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- BB11 SÃO LOURENÇO / JARDIM PRIMAVERA - São Lourenço / Jardim Primavera/ Schedule
- BB23 NOVA FERRADAS / SÃO CAETANO - Nova Ferradas / São Caetano/ Schedule
- RC81 FAZENDA CAMPOS / CENTRO COMERCIAL - Fazenda Campos / Centro Comercial/ Schedule
- BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Santa Clara / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- BC08 SANTA INÊS / ESTRELA DO SUL - Santa Inês / Estrela do Sul/ Schedule
- BB76 NOVA FERRADAS / MARIA PINHEIRO - Nova Ferradas / Maria Pinheiro/ Schedule
- BC07 DANIEL GOMES / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Daniel Gomes / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- BC20 BANANEIRA / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Bananeira / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- BC19 MANGABINHA / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Mangabinha / Jardim América/ Schedule
- C05 NOVA ITABUNA / PATY - Nova Itabuna / Paty/ Schedule
- RB77 ROÇA DO POVO / SÃO CAETANO - Roça do Povo / São Caetano/ Schedule
- BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA - Cond. Pedro Fontes / Alto Da Conquista/ Schedule
- BC14 HOSPITAL SÃO LUCAS / ATACADÃO - Hospital São Lucas / Atacadão/ Schedule
- BB25 SANTA CLARA / PEDRO FONTES 1 E 2 - Santa Clara / Pedro Fontes 1 e 2/ Schedule
- BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Santa Clara / Jardim América/ Schedule
- RB79 ROÇA DO POVO / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Roça do Povo / Jardim América/ Schedule