C13 ÁGUA CLARA Line
Roseira / Água Clara → Terminal Pinhais
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus (Roseira / Água Clara → Terminal Pinhais) has 46 stops departing from Rua Oito, 1061 and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Pinhais.
Choose any of the C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Roseira / Água Clara → Terminal Pinhais (46 stops)
Rua Oito, 1061
Rua Três, 970
Rua Vagner Luiz Boscardin, 120
Rua Vagner Luis Boscardin, 1901
Rua Atílio Pedão, 194-920
Rua Pernambuco
Rua Moises M De Albuquerque, 114
Rua Moisés Marcondes De Albuquerque 242
Rua Moisés Marcondes De Albuquerque, 303
Rua Moisés Marcondes De Albuquerque, 452
Rua Moisés Marcondes De Albuquerque, 1475
Rua Heitor Pallú, 2210
Rua Heitor Pallú, 2009
Rua Heitor Pallú, 1577
Rua Heitor Pallú, 1500
Rua Heitor Pallú, 1525
Rua Heitor Pallú, 983
Rua Heitor Pallú, 793
Rua Heitor Pallú, 579
Rua Heitor Pallú, 407
Rua Heitor Pallú, 357
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 992
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 788
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 1022
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidman 1192
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 1662
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 1312
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 2892
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 1670
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 2260
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 3201
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 3615
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 1223
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 4197
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 4493
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 4684-4750
Avenida Iraí, 1643b
Avenida Iraí, 1311
Avenida Iraí, 1015
Rua Casemiro De Abreu, 40
Rua Casemiro De Abreu, 244
Rua Casemiro De Abreu, 466
Rua Casemiro De Abreu, 582
Rua Casemiro De Abreu, 679
Av. Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 1284
Terminal Metropolitano Pinhais
C13 ÁGUA CLARA FAQ
What time does the C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus start operating?
Services on the C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus stop working?
Services on the C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus stop at 17:35 on Saturday.
What time does the C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus arrive?
When does the Roseira / Água Clara → Terminal Pinhais Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Roseira / Água Clara → Terminal Pinhais Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus Route Map - Roseira / Água Clara → Terminal Pinhais
C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus Schedule
C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:14
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:14 | 30 - 300 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:14 | 30 - 300 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:14 | 30 - 300 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:14 | 30 - 300 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:14 | 30 - 300 |
Sat | 05:10 - 17:35 | 65 - 360 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on C13 ÁGUA CLARA (from Rua Oito, 1061), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C13 ÁGUA CLARA (Roseira / Água Clara → Terminal Pinhais) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
C13 ÁGUA CLARA line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) C13 ÁGUA CLARA (Roseira / Água Clara → Terminal Pinhais) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
C13 ÁGUA CLARA (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus route is Rua Oito, 1061 and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Pinhais. C13 ÁGUA CLARA (Roseira / Água Clara → Terminal Pinhais) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: C13 ÁGUA CLARA has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus to take on your trip.
Line C13 ÁGUA CLARA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line C13 ÁGUA CLARA (Roseira / Água Clara → Terminal Pinhais) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C13 ÁGUA CLARA bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line C13 ÁGUA CLARA, in Curitiba Region
C13 ÁGUA CLARA - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- P15 JARDIM PIONEIRO - JARDIM PIONEIRO/ Schedule
- D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO/ Schedule
- D15 VILA FRANCA - VILA FRANCA/ Schedule
- C25 VILA AMÉLIA - VILA AMÉLIA/ Schedule
- B15 ANA TERRA (VIA ADRIANE) - ANA TERRA (via ADRIANE)/ Schedule
- D17 PENDULAR NORTE - PENDULAR NORTE/ Schedule
- O15 JOIÃO DA CIDADANIA - JOIÃO DA CIDADANIA/ Schedule
- B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA - MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA/ Schedule
- D21 SANTA MÔNICA - SANTA MÔNICA/ Schedule
- A11 SAN FRANCISCO - SAN FRANCISCO/ Schedule
- B25 MARACANÃ / BAIRRO ALTO - MARACANÃ / BAIRRO ALTO/ Schedule
- F01 FAZENDA / PINHEIRINHO - FAZENDA / PINHEIRINHO/ Schedule
- A06 TAMANDARÉ / GUADALUPE (MINÉRIOS) - TAMANDARÉ / GUADALUPE (MINÉRIOS)/ Schedule
- D23 VILA MACEDO / VILA MILITAR - VILA MACEDO / VILA MILITAR/ Schedule
- I21 PIÊN / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (VIA AGUDOS DO SUL) - PIÊN / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (via AGUDOS DO SUL)/ Schedule
- F15 GRALHA AZUL - GRALHA AZUL/ Schedule
- B24 COLÔNIA FARIA - COLÔNIA FARIA/ Schedule
- E03 AFONSO PENA / GUADALUPE - AFONSO PENA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- R71 CONTENDA / CURITIBA - CONTENDA / CURITIBA/ Schedule
- C15 WEISSÓPOLIS - WEISSÓPOLIS/ Schedule