A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) Line
Kabel → Terminal Tamandaré
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus (Kabel → Terminal Tamandaré) has 23 stops departing from Rua Ver Wadislau Bugalsk, 5928 - Kabel and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Tamandaré.
Choose any of the A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kabel → Terminal Tamandaré (23 stops)
Rua Ver Wadislau Bugalsk, 5928 - Kabel
Rua Ver Wadislau Bugalsk, 148
Rua Ver Wadislau Bugalsk, 5308
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 4885
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 4707-4723
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 4433
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 4173-4185
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 3979-4029
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 3647-3651
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 3103
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 2826-3160
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 2603-2633
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 2373
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 1891-1929
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski
R. Ver. Wadislau Bugalski, 208
Rua Rachel Cândido De Siqueira, 144-180
Rua Rachel Cândido De Siqueira, 356
Rua Rachel Cândido De Siqueira, 424-456
Terminal Metropolitano Tamandaré
A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) FAQ
What time does the A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus start operating?
Services on the A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus start at 06:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus stop working?
Services on the A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus stop at 16:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus arrive?
When does the Kabel → Terminal Tamandaré Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kabel → Terminal Tamandaré Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus Route Map - Kabel → Terminal Tamandaré
A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus Schedule
A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 16:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:15 - 16:45 | 630 |
Tue | 06:15 - 16:45 | 630 |
Wed | 06:15 - 16:45 | 630 |
Thu | 06:15 - 16:45 | 630 |
Fri | 06:15 - 16:45 | 630 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) (from Rua Ver Wadislau Bugalsk, 5928 - Kabel), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) (Kabel → Terminal Tamandaré) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) (Kabel → Terminal Tamandaré) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus route is Rua Ver Wadislau Bugalsk, 5928 - Kabel and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Tamandaré. A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) (Kabel → Terminal Tamandaré) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus to take on your trip.
Line A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) (Kabel → Terminal Tamandaré) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA), in Curitiba Region
A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- A21 JARDIM PARAÍSO / TAMANDARÉ - JARDIM PARAÍSO / TAMANDARÉ/ Schedule
- B90 PALOMA / COLONIA FARIA - PALOMA / COLONIA FARIA/ Schedule
- C28 JACOB MACANHAN - JACOB MACANHAN/ Schedule
- C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) - VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule
- L79 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (VIA TAMANDARÉ) - RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (via TAMANDARÉ)/ Schedule
- L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 - RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- C29 PRIVÊ / TARUMÃ - PRIVÊ / TARUMÃ/ Schedule
- D61 PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE - PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE/ Schedule
- A14 JARDIM GRAMADOS / SÃO VENÂNCIO (CIRCULAR) - JARDIM GRAMADOS / SÃO VENÂNCIO (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule
- B03 GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (VIA MARACANÃ) - GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (via MARACANÃ)/ Schedule
- F18 PARQUE INDUSTRIAL - PARQUE INDUSTRIAL/ Schedule
- I11 ARAUCÁRIA / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE - ARAUCÁRIA / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE/ Schedule
- A77 TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 - TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- C05 DIRETO CAPÃO DA IMBUIA - DIRETO CAPÃO DA IMBUIA/ Schedule
- R71 CONTENDA / CURITIBA - CONTENDA / CURITIBA/ Schedule
- E71 JARDIM IPÊ / GUADALUPE - JARDIM IPÊ / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- I50 QUATRO BARRAS / JARDIM PAULISTA - QUATRO BARRAS / JARDIM PAULISTA/ Schedule
- R11 CONTENDA / ARAUCÁRIA - CONTENDA / ARAUCÁRIA/ Schedule
- J16 SANTA ÂNGELA - SANTA ÂNGELA/ Schedule