C-58 Line
Kiptaş - Narcity - Maltepe
Minibüs
Minibüs C-58 dolmus & minibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C-58 dolmus & minibus (Kiptaş - Narcity - Maltepe) has 23 stations departing from Nish Adalar Çarşı and ending at Maltepe Minibüs.
Choose any of the C-58 dolmus & minibus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kiptaş - Narcity - Maltepe (23 stops)
Nish Adalar Çarşı
Orman Yolu
H.M. Özyazici Camii
Yeşiltepe Sitesi
B. Hayrettin Paşa İöo
Adatepe Sitesi - Kadiköy Yönü
Hukukçular Sitesi
Zümrütevler İlkokulu
Ş. Çağlar Mengü İ.H.L.
Onbeş Evler
Nil Caddesi
Akşemsettin Caddesi
Lalezar Sokak
Meydan Sokak
Şahin Sokak
Zümrütevler M. Camii
Kültürcü Sokak
Sülün Sokak
Feyzullah Caddesi
Polis Merkezi
Telefon Santrali
Maltepe İstasyon
Maltepe Minibüs
C-58 FAQ
What time does the C-58 dolmus & minibus start operating?
Services on the C-58 dolmus & minibus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the C-58 dolmus & minibus stop working?
Services on the C-58 dolmus & minibus stop at 21:56 on Sunday.
What time does the C-58 dolmus & minibus arrive?
When does the Kiptaş - Narcity - Maltepe Dolmus & Minibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kiptaş - Narcity - Maltepe Dolmus & Minibus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the C-58 (Kiptaş - Narcity - Maltepe) dolmus & minibus fare?
The Kiptaş - Narcity - Maltepe (Kiptaş - Narcity - Maltepe) dolmus & minibus fare is ₺15.50 - ₺16.50.
Is there a C-58 dolmus & minibus station near me?
Click here to view the nearest C-58 dolmus & minibus station.
C-58 dolmus & minibus Schedule
C-58 dolmus & minibus line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:56 | 5 - 8 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Minibüs dolmus & minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on C-58 (from Nish Adalar Çarşı), including real-time status info, dolmus & minibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C-58 (Kiptaş - Narcity - Maltepe) and track the dolmus & minibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Minibüs info now.
C-58 line dolmus & minibus fare
Minibüs C-58 (Kiptaş - Narcity - Maltepe) ride fare is between ₺15.50 and ₺16.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibüs's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Minibüs’s official website.
C-58 (Minibüs)
The first stop of the C-58 dolmus & minibus route is Nish Adalar Çarşı and the last stop is Maltepe Minibüs. C-58 (Kiptaş - Narcity - Maltepe) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: C-58 has 23 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibüs suggested routes, real-time dolmus & minibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest C-58 dolmus & minibus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and dolmus & minibus schedule for the C-58 dolmus & minibus to take on your trip.
Line C-58 Real Time Dolmus & Minibus Tracker
Track line C-58 (Kiptaş - Narcity - Maltepe) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C-58 dolmus & minibus tracker or a live Minibüs dolmus & minibus tracker app and never miss your dolmus & minibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibüs or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Metrobus, Tram, Ferry, Bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibüs and any dolmus & minibus, including line C-58, in Istanbul
C-58 - Alternative Directions
Minibüs Lines in Istanbul
- TARABYA – İSTINYE BAYIRI – BEŞIKTAŞ - Tarabya – İstinye Bayırı – Beşiktaş/ Schedule
- B-33 - Şişli-Kağıthane (Gültepe)/ Schedule
- C-86 - Kartal - Yakacik/ Schedule
- BAKIRKÖY-SOĞANLI-BAKIRKÖY - Bakırköy-Soğanlı-Bakırköy/ Schedule
- SEFAKÖY-MEHMET AKIF-İKITELLI ORG.SAN.
- BAHÇELIEVLER METRO-BASIN SITESI-ÇAVUŞPAŞA-OTO SANAYI - Bahçelievler Metro-Basın Sitesi-Çavuşpaşa-Oto Sanayi
- SRY-10 - Baltalimani - Reşitpaşa- 4. Levent/ Schedule
- PENDIK - HARMANDERE/ Schedule
- C-311 - Dudullu - Madenler - Abdurrahmangazi/ Schedule
- TOPKAPI - MERTER - Topkapı - Merter
- TOPKAPI - IKITELLI/ Schedule
- C-124 - Tersaneler - Orhanli/ Schedule
- BL-400 - Sultanbeyli - Yenidoğan/ Schedule
- AVCILAR - KARAAĞAÇ - Avcılar - Karaağaç/ Schedule
- A-03 - Bakırköy-Bahçelievler (Haznedar- Parseller)/ Schedule
- C-314 - Ümraniye - Küçüksu Yolu/ Schedule
- CEBECI-KÜÇÜKKÖY-EYÜP
- BAKIRKÖY-BAĞCILAR-KEMALPAŞA GÜZERGAHI 1 - Bakırköy-Bağcılar-Kemalpaşa Güzergahı 1/ Schedule
- C-80 - Kartal - Merve Mahallesi/ Schedule
- VADI İSTANBUL-TÜRK TELEKOM ARENA-SEYRANTEPE-AYAZAĞA-MASLAK1453-İTÜ AYAZAĞA/ Schedule