CH67 Line
Voironnais CH67 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The CH67 has 4 stations departing from Pl Saint Christophe and ending at College.
CH67 time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:25. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the CH67 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (4 stops)
Pl Saint Christophe
Place Du Marche
Papeterie
College
CH67 FAQ
What time does the CH67 start operating?
Services on the CH67 start at 07:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the CH67 stop working?
Services on the CH67 stop at 07:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the CH67 arrive?
When does the line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the line that is closest to your location.
Does the Voironnais CH67 line run on Bastille Day?
The CH67 's operating hours on Bastille Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a CH67 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest CH67 station.
CH67 Schedule
CH67 line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:25 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:25 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:25 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:25 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:25 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Voironnais Service Alerts
See all updates on CH67 (from Pl Saint Christophe), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of CH67 and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
CH67 line fare
Voironnais CH67 prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Voironnais tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
CH67
The first stop of the CH67 route is Pl Saint Christophe and the last stop is College. CH67 is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: CH67 has 4 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Voironnais suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Grenoble, and helps to find the closest CH67 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the CH67 to take on your trip.
Line CH67 Real Time Tracker
Track line CH67 on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line CH67 tracker or a live Voironnais tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for Voironnais or a trip planner for light rail, bus or train to plan your route around Grenoble. The trip planner shows updated data for Voironnais and any , including line CH67, in Grenoble
Voironnais Lines in Grenoble
- BE32 - VOREPPE VOLOUISE MOIRANS P. BEGHIN/ Schedule
- VO12 - RIVES MALADIERE VOIRON BRAMERET/ Schedule
- CO21 - TULLINS L ESLINARD CAMILLE DESMOULIN/ Schedule
- VO13 - RENAGE PL CARDINALE VOIRON GARE SUD/ Schedule
- D - MIRIBEL - VOIRON/ Schedule
- TAD-W - POMMIER PALLACHERE VOREPPE GARE SNCF/ Schedule
- VO72 - APPRIEU LE RIVIER VOIRON BRAMERET/ Schedule
- 10 - URBAIN RIVES/ Schedule
- PM45 - CROSSEY TOLVON COUBLEVIE PLAN MENU/ Schedule
- BE31 - VOREPPE L ARCADE MOIRANS P. BEGHIN/ Schedule
- CH41 - MERLAS PICOUDIERE CHIRENS COLLEGE/ Schedule
- GA73 - LES CHARTREUX LA GARENNE/ Schedule
- PM43 - CROSSEY GATELIERE COUBLEVIE PLAN MENU/ Schedule
- TAD-4 - HOPITAL SAINT JEAN DE MOIRANS/ Schedule
- VO21 - TULLINS CONDORCET VOIRON GARE SUD/ Schedule
- 4 - ST JEAN DE MOIRANS GYMNASE LA GARENNE/ Schedule
- PM41 - ST AUPRE GD VIVIER COUBLEVIE PLAN MENU/ Schedule
- PM33 - POMMIERS BARNIERS COUBLEVIE PLAN MENU/ Schedule
- PR52 - ST GEOIRE CONSUOZ ABRIS LAMBERTIERE/ Schedule
- CH65 - CHARAVINES PLACE MARCHE CHIRENS COLLEGE/ Schedule