D10 Line
Concello De Sada - Lorbé
Alsa Cal Pita
Alsa Cal Pita D10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The D10 bus (A Valexa) has 11 stops departing from Concello de Sada and ending at A Valexa.
Choose any of the D10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: A Valexa (11 stops)
Concello de Sada
Sada E Contornos
Fontan
Pazos
Espiñeiro 1
Carnoedo Casa Ramos
Carnoedo Agra
Taibo 2
Veigue 1
Veigue 2
A Valexa
D10 FAQ
What time does the D10 bus start operating?
Services on the D10 bus start at 09:10 on Saturday.
What time does the D10 bus stop working?
Services on the D10 bus stop at 20:10 on Sunday.
What time does the D10 bus arrive?
When does the Concello De Sada - Lorbé bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Concello De Sada - Lorbé bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Alsa Cal Pita D10 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The D10 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a D10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest D10 bus stop.
D10 Bus Schedule
D10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 10:10 - 22:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 11:10 - 20:10 | 60 |
Mon | 10:10 - 22:10 | 60 |
Tue | 10:10 - 22:10 | 60 |
Wed | 10:10 - 22:10 | 60 |
Thu | 10:10 - 22:10 | 60 |
Fri | 10:10 - 22:10 | 60 |
Sat | 09:10 - 21:10 | 60 |
Alsa Cal Pita Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on D10 (from Concello de Sada), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of D10 (A Valexa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Alsa Cal Pita info now.
D10 line bus fare
Alsa Cal Pita D10 (A Valexa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Alsa Cal Pita tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Alsa Cal Pita’s official website.
D10 (Alsa Cal Pita)
The first stop of the D10 bus route is Concello de Sada and the last stop is A Valexa. D10 (A Valexa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: D10 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Alsa Cal Pita suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest D10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the D10 bus to take on your trip.
Line D10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line D10 (A Valexa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line D10 bus tracker or a live Alsa Cal Pita bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Alsa Cal Pita or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for Alsa Cal Pita and any bus, including line D10, in Vigo
D10 - Alternative Directions
Alsa Cal Pita Lines in Vigo
- B19 - EntrexardĂns-Ledoño-Peiro Canteiro/ Schedule
- A5 - EntrexardĂns-A Ponte Lago/ Schedule
- B21 - EntrexardĂns-Celas-Peiro Canteiro/ Schedule
- D1 - Univers. Laboral-A Cabana-Campons-Carral Panteon-Tabeaio/ Schedule
- B22 - TarrĂo-Celas-Peiro-Orro-EntrexardĂns/ Schedule
- L101 - Praza Galicia-EntrexardĂns/ Schedule
- B7 - Sada Hotel Sada Palace-Hospital Abente Y Lago/ Schedule
- D6 - Concello De Sada-Aeroporto De A Coruña-Udc(Por PolĂgonos)/ Schedule
- B18 - EntrexardĂns-Ledoño-Bregua-Peiro Canteiro/ Schedule
- B17 - EntrexardĂns-Orro-Ledoño-Peiro Canteiro/ Schedule
- L103 - A Patiña-Cambre-A Barcala-Univers. Laboral-EntrexardĂns/ Schedule
- B23 - Entrexardins-Orro-Peiro-Celas-TarrĂo/ Schedule
- B16 - Sta. MarĂa De Vigo-Hospital Abente Y Lago/ Schedule
- A1 - EntrexardĂns-Univers. Laboral-Os Campons/ Schedule
- A2 - A Patiña-Cambre-EntrexardĂns/ Schedule
- B11 - EntrexardĂns-Santa Cruz-Franzomel-Soñeiro/ Schedule
- B9 - Mera-Rialta-Santa Cruz-EntrexardĂns/ Schedule
- EP - EntrexardĂns-Praias-Oleiros/ Schedule
- D7 - Sada Hotel Sada Palace-Betanzos Praza/ Schedule
- D4 - Meirama-Ordes/ Schedule