D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO Line
Terminal Piraquara ↺ Planta Deodoro (Circular)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus (Terminal Piraquara ↺ Planta Deodoro (Circular)) is a circular line with 32 stops departing from Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara.
Choose any of the D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Piraquara ↺ Planta Deodoro (Circular) (32 stops)
Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 72
Rua Adelaíde Schuli De Águiar, 2-354
Rua Adelaíde Schuli De Águiar, 35
Rua Altivir Schuli De Águiar, 353
Rua Altivir Schuli De Águiar, 229
Rua Joan Elen Novel, 33
Rodovia Pr 506 (Rodovia Prefº Antonio Alceu Zielonka)
Rodovia Pr 506 (Rodovia Prefº Antonio Alceu Zielonka)
Rua João Biss, 203
Rua João Biss, 335
Avenida Nilza Gelinsky De Faria, 26
Avenida Nilza Gelinsky De Faria, 164
Avenida Nilza Gelinsky De Faria, 350
Avenida Nilza Gelinsky De Faria, 480
Avenida Nilza Gelinsky De Faria, 827
Avenida Nilza Gelinsky De Faria, 1040
Avenida Nilza Gelinsky De Faria, 1239
Planta Deodoro
Rodovia Pr 506 (Rodovia Prefº Antonio Alceu Zielonka), 2518b
Rodovia Pr 506 (Rodovia Prefº Antonio Alceu Zielonka)
Rodovia Pr 506 (Rodovia Prefº Antonio Alceu Zielonka), 1805
Rodovia Pr 506 (Rodovia Prefº Antonio Alceu Zielonka), 1634
Rodovia Pr 506 (Rodovia Prefº Antonio Alceu Zielonka)
Rodovia Pr 506 (Rodovia Prefº Antonio Alceu Zielonka)
Rua Joan Elen Novel, 68
Rua Altivir Schuli De Águiar, 287
Rua Altivir Schuli De Águiar, 360
Rua Adelaíde Schuli De Águiar, 103
Rua Adelaíde Schuli De Águiar, 1-353
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 69
Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara
D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO FAQ
What time does the D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus start operating?
Services on the D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus start at 05:50 on Sunday.
What time does the D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus stop working?
Services on the D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus stop at 23:50 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Piraquara ↺ Planta Deodoro (Circular) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Piraquara ↺ Planta Deodoro (Circular) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus Route Map - Terminal Piraquara ↺ Planta Deodoro (Circular)
D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus Schedule
D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:50 - 23:50 | 60 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 08:50 - 23:50 | 60 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO (from Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO (Terminal Piraquara ↺ Planta Deodoro (Circular)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO (Terminal Piraquara ↺ Planta Deodoro (Circular)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus route is Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara. D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO (Terminal Piraquara ↺ Planta Deodoro (Circular)) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus to take on your trip.
Line D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO (Terminal Piraquara ↺ Planta Deodoro (Circular)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO, in Curitiba Region
D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- A12 JARDIM MONTE SANTO / SÃO JORGE - JARDIM MONTE SANTO / SÃO JORGE/ Schedule
- O12 SÃO PEDRO / MENINO DEUS - SÃO PEDRO / MENINO DEUS/ Schedule
- A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO - SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO/ Schedule
- B28 VILA MARIA DO ROSÁRIO - VILA MARIA DO ROSÁRIO/ Schedule
- A32 VILA PRADO - VILA PRADO/ Schedule
- F73 FAZENDA RIO GRANDE / AREIA BRANCA - FAZENDA RIO GRANDE / AREIA BRANCA/ Schedule
- F23 ESTADOS II - ESTADOS II/ Schedule
- E79 JARDIM IZAURA / GUADALUPE (VIA JARDIM IPÊ) - JARDIM IZAURA / GUADALUPE (via JARDIM IPÊ)/ Schedule
- A11 SAN FRANCISCO - SAN FRANCISCO/ Schedule
- J71 ITAMBÉ - ITAMBÉ/ Schedule
- C17 VILA MARIA ANTONIETA - VILA MARIA ANTONIETA/ Schedule
- B11 MARACANÃ / SANTA CÂNDIDA - MARACANÃ / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule
- F30 GRALHA AZUL II - GRALHA AZUL II/ Schedule
- E78 ROSEIRA / GUADALUPE - ROSEIRA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- C38 PINHAIS / CENTENÁRIO (JARDIM TROPICAL VIA VARGEM GRANDE) - PINHAIS / CENTENÁRIO (JARDIM TROPICAL via VARGEM GRANDE)/ Schedule
- B69 MAD. CURITIBA / SÃO DIMAS - MAD. CURITIBA / SÃO DIMAS/ Schedule
- O69 MAD. QUATRO BARRAS / SANTA CÂNDIDA - MAD. QUATRO BARRAS / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule
- B06 GUARAITUBA / GUADALUPE (VIA MARACANÃ / SEMIDIRETO) - GUARAITUBA / GUADALUPE (via MARACANÃ / SEMIDIRETO)/ Schedule
- B76 SÃO SEBASTIÃO / GUADALUPE - SÃO SEBASTIÃO / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- B15 ANA TERRA (VIA ADRIANE) - ANA TERRA (via ADRIANE)/ Schedule