D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE Line
Terminal Piraquara → Terminal São Roque
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus (Terminal Piraquara → Terminal São Roque) has 12 stops departing from Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara and ending at Terminal São Roque (Vila Macedo).
Choose any of the D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Piraquara → Terminal São Roque (12 stops)
Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 407
Av. Getulio Vargas, 622
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 1322
Prefeitura De Piraquara
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 1511
Rod. Deputado João Leopoldo Jacomel, 2100
Rod. Deputado João Leopoldo Jacomel, 1884
Rod. Deputado João Lepoldo Jacomel, 4000
Rod. Deputado João Leopoldo Jacomel, 161
Avenida Brasília, 126
Terminal São Roque (Vila Macedo)
D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE FAQ
What time does the D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus start operating?
Services on the D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus start at 04:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus stop working?
Services on the D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus stop at 19:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Piraquara → Terminal São Roque Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Piraquara → Terminal São Roque Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus Route Map - Terminal Piraquara → Terminal São Roque
D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus Schedule
D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 19:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:50 - 19:55 | 13 - 15 |
Tue | 04:50 - 19:55 | 13 - 15 |
Wed | 04:50 - 19:55 | 13 - 15 |
Thu | 04:50 - 19:55 | 13 - 15 |
Fri | 04:50 - 19:55 | 13 - 15 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE (from Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE (Terminal Piraquara → Terminal São Roque) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE (Terminal Piraquara → Terminal São Roque) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus route is Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara and the last stop is Terminal São Roque (Vila Macedo). D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE (Terminal Piraquara → Terminal São Roque) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus to take on your trip.
Line D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE (Terminal Piraquara → Terminal São Roque) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE, in Curitiba Region
D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- S12 PARQUE EMBU - PARQUE EMBU/ Schedule
- C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) - VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule
- A06 TAMANDARÉ / GUADALUPE (MINÉRIOS) - TAMANDARÉ / GUADALUPE (MINÉRIOS)/ Schedule
- B28 VILA MARIA DO ROSÁRIO - VILA MARIA DO ROSÁRIO/ Schedule
- A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 - JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- I21 PIÊN / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (VIA AGUDOS DO SUL) - PIÊN / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (via AGUDOS DO SUL)/ Schedule
- P13 BOM PASTOR - BOM PASTOR/ Schedule
- J16 SANTA ÂNGELA - SANTA ÂNGELA/ Schedule
- A77 TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 - TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- B43 RIO VERDE - RIO VERDE/ Schedule
- J17 DOM PEDRO II / CAMPO COMPRIDO - DOM PEDRO II / CAMPO COMPRIDO/ Schedule
- I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) - T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (via GUARITUBA)/ Schedule
- B03 GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (VIA MARACANÃ) - GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (via MARACANÃ)/ Schedule
- A01 CACHOEIRA / CURITIBA - CACHOEIRA / CURITIBA/ Schedule
- B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA - MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA/ Schedule
- L01 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (VIA TAMANDARÉ / LAMENHA) - RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (via TAMANDARÉ / LAMENHA)/ Schedule
- F12 IGUAÇU I - IGUAÇU I/ Schedule
- D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO/ Schedule
- A80 TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA) - TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA)/ Schedule
- B42 MARACANÃ / PUC (VIA FAGUNDES VARELA) - MARACANÃ / PUC (via FAGUNDES VARELA)/ Schedule