D31 BELA VISTA Line
Araçatuba / Bela Vista → Terminal São Roque (Inicio De Operação)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) D31 BELA VISTA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The D31 BELA VISTA bus (Araçatuba / Bela Vista → Terminal São Roque (Inicio De Operação)) has 19 stops departing from Rua Ponta Grossa 63 - Ponto De Regulagem and ending at Terminal São Roque (Vila Macedo).
Choose any of the D31 BELA VISTA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Araçatuba / Bela Vista → Terminal São Roque (Inicio De Operação) (19 stops)
Rua Ponta Grossa 63 - Ponto De Regulagem
Rua Ponta Grossa, 214
Rua Ponta Grossa, 319
Rua Pedro Álvares Cabral, 105
Rua Engenheiro Jaíro Sebastião Ferrari, 237
Rua Engenheiro Jaíro Sebastião Ferrari, 454
Av. Nações Unidas, 90
Av. Nações Unidas, 228
Av. Nações Unidas, 350
Av. Nações Unidas, 524
Av. Centenário Do Paraná, 777
Av. Centenário Do Paraná, 530
Av. Centenário Do Paraná, 277
Av. Centenário Do Paraná, 113
Rod. Deputado João Leopoldo Jacomel, 1884
Rod. Deputado João Lepoldo Jacomel, 4000
Rod. Deputado João Leopoldo Jacomel, 161
Avenida Brasília, 126
Terminal São Roque (Vila Macedo)
D31 BELA VISTA FAQ
What time does the D31 BELA VISTA bus start operating?
Services on the D31 BELA VISTA bus start at 04:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the D31 BELA VISTA bus stop working?
Services on the D31 BELA VISTA bus stop at 05:28 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the D31 BELA VISTA bus arrive?
When does the Araçatuba / Bela Vista → Terminal São Roque (Inicio De Operação) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Araçatuba / Bela Vista → Terminal São Roque (Inicio De Operação) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) D31 BELA VISTA bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The D31 BELA VISTA bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a D31 BELA VISTA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest D31 BELA VISTA bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) D31 BELA VISTA bus Route Map - Araçatuba / Bela Vista → Terminal São Roque (Inicio De Operação)
D31 BELA VISTA bus Schedule
D31 BELA VISTA bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:40 - 05:28
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:40 - 05:28 | 20 - 28 |
Tue | 04:40 - 05:28 | 20 - 28 |
Wed | 04:40 - 05:28 | 20 - 28 |
Thu | 04:40 - 05:28 | 20 - 28 |
Fri | 04:40 - 05:28 | 20 - 28 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on D31 BELA VISTA (from Rua Ponta Grossa 63 - Ponto De Regulagem), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of D31 BELA VISTA (Araçatuba / Bela Vista → Terminal São Roque (Inicio De Operação)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
D31 BELA VISTA line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) D31 BELA VISTA (Araçatuba / Bela Vista → Terminal São Roque (Inicio De Operação)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
D31 BELA VISTA (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the D31 BELA VISTA bus route is Rua Ponta Grossa 63 - Ponto De Regulagem and the last stop is Terminal São Roque (Vila Macedo). D31 BELA VISTA (Araçatuba / Bela Vista → Terminal São Roque (Inicio De Operação)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: D31 BELA VISTA has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest D31 BELA VISTA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the D31 BELA VISTA bus to take on your trip.
Line D31 BELA VISTA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line D31 BELA VISTA (Araçatuba / Bela Vista → Terminal São Roque (Inicio De Operação)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line D31 BELA VISTA bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line D31 BELA VISTA, in Curitiba Region
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- B30 ANA TERRA - ANA TERRA/ Schedule
- I60 PIRAQUARA / SÃO JOSÉ - PIRAQUARA / SÃO JOSÉ/ Schedule
- F18 PARQUE INDUSTRIAL - PARQUE INDUSTRIAL/ Schedule
- O62 BORDA DO CAMPO / GUADALUPE (VIA SANTA CÂNDIDA / GRACIOSA) - BORDA DO CAMPO / GUADALUPE (via SANTA CÂNDIDA / GRACIOSA)/ Schedule
- S01 ROÇA GRANDE / GUADALUPE - ROÇA GRANDE / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- E01 URANO / GUADALUPE - URANO / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- A01 CACHOEIRA / CURITIBA - CACHOEIRA / CURITIBA/ Schedule
- D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE - T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE/ Schedule
- J12 REBOUÇAS / TIMBOTUVA - REBOUÇAS / TIMBOTUVA/ Schedule
- C12 VILA NOVA - VILA NOVA/ Schedule
- S89 SÃO SEBASTIÃO / GUADALUPE (VIA SÃO GABRIEL) - SÃO SEBASTIÃO / GUADALUPE (via SÃO GABRIEL)/ Schedule
- R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) - CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS)/ Schedule
- S59 SANTA FÉ / ROÇA GRANDE (CIRCULAR) - SANTA FÉ / ROÇA GRANDE (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule
- P11 CAMPO MAGRO - CAMPO MAGRO/ Schedule
- S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE - SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE/ Schedule
- H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO - ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO/ Schedule
- B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL - BOCAIÚVA DO SUL/ Schedule
- D02 T. SÃO ROQUE / SANTOS ANDRADE - T. SÃO ROQUE / SANTOS ANDRADE/ Schedule
- B38 SÃO DIMAS - SÃO DIMAS/ Schedule
- I40 QUATRO BARRAS / PIRAQUARA - QUATRO BARRAS / PIRAQUARA/ Schedule