E18 Line
(M) La Cisterna - (M) Bellavista De La Florida
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad E18 Micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E18 Micro ((M) B. De La Florida) has 54 stops departing from Pg1583-Parada / Est. Intermodal La Cisterna and ending at Pe1282-Parada / Est. Intermodal De La Florida.
Choose any of the E18 Micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (M) B. De La Florida (54 stops)
Pg1583-Parada / Est. Intermodal La Cisterna
Pg290-Vicuña Mackenna / Esq. Santa Josefina
Pg291-Vicuña Mackenna / Esq. San Miguel
Pg292-Vicuña Mackenna / Esq. J. Covarrubias
Pg293-Vicuña Mackenna / Esq. Patricio Lynch
Pg294-Vicuña Mackenna / Esq. Nueva Oriente
Pg394-Av. Vicuña Mackenna / Esq. Emiliano Figueroa
Pg1304-Ismael Tocornal / Esq. Goycolea
Pg399-Avenida Ossa / Esq. Av. La Bandera
Pg327-Avenida La Bandera / Esq. Goycolea
Pg400-Avenida La Bandera / Esq. Vicuña Mackenna
Pg328-Avenida La Bandera / Esq. Alpatacal
Pg1120-Avenida La Bandera / Esq. Riquelme
Pg1121-Avenida La Bandera / Esq. Juan Williams
Pg1123-Esperanza / Esq. Aurora De Chile
Pg1124-Esperanza / Esq. Luis Durand
Pg1125-Esperanza / Esq. Pasaje Arturo Prat
Pg1126-Esperanza / Esq. Pasaje Caupolicán
Pg1621-Esperanza / Esq. Av. Santa Rosa
Pe830-BenjamÃn Subercaseaux / Esq. SofÃa Eastman
Pe1261-BenjamÃn Subercaseaux / Esq. Pasaje 6
Pe720-BenjamÃn Subercaseaux / Esq. J. Edwards Bello
Pe721-J. Edwards Bello / Esq. Capitán Avalos
Pe722-J. Edwards Bello / Esq. SofÃa Carmona
Pe723-Sn. José De La.Estrella / Esq. Las Parcelas
Pe1365-Sn. José De La.Estrella / Esq. Los Pensamientos
Pe725-Sn. José De La.Estrella / Esq. La Serena
Pe1366-Sn. José De La.Estrella / Esq. Tongoy
Pe726-Sn. José De La.Estrella / Esq. BahÃa Catalina
Pe218-BahÃa Catalina / Esq. Pablo VI
Pe257-BahÃa Catalina / Esq. RÃo Aconcagua
Pe258-BahÃa Catalina / Esq. Chacarilla
Pe259-BahÃa Catalina / Esq. Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pe260-Coronel / Esq. Tricolor
Pe261-Coronel / Esq. Esmeralda
Pe262-Coronel / Esq. Osorno
Pe263-Coronel / Esq. Av. San Gregorio
Pe264-Av. San Gregorio / Esq. Traiguén
Pe265-Av. San Gregorio / Esq. La Serena
Pe266-La Serena / Esq. Pasaje 3 Norte
Pe267-La Serena / Esq. Tomé
Pe268-La Serena / Esq. Combarbalá
Pe269-La Serena / Esq. Linares
Pe75-Linares / Esq. Quilpué
Pe76-Linares / Esq. Lota
Pe77-Linares / Esq. Coronel
Pe78-Linares / Esq. Cañete
Pe79-Linares / Esq. Punta Arenas
Pe370-Gerónimo De Alderete / Esq. Mercury
Pe760-Gerónimo De Alderete / Esq. Manutara
Pe188-Gerónimo De Alderete / Esq. Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pe575-Parada 4 / (M) Vicente Valdés
Pe1441-Parada 12 / (M) Bellavista De La Florida
Pe1282-Parada / Est. Intermodal De La Florida
E18 FAQ
What time does the E18 Micro start operating?
Services on the E18 Micro start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E18 Micro stop working?
Services on the E18 Micro stop at 22:40 on Sunday.
What time does the E18 Micro arrive?
When does the (M) La Cisterna - (M) Bellavista De La Florida Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (M) La Cisterna - (M) Bellavista De La Florida Micro line that is closest to your location.
Does the Red Metropolitana de Movilidad E18 Micro line run on Assumption of Mary?
The E18 Micro's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a E18 Micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E18 Micro stop.
E18 Micro Schedule
E18 Micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:40 | 15 - 20 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:45 | 9 - 15 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:45 | 9 - 15 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:45 | 9 - 15 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:45 | 9 - 15 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:45 | 9 - 15 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:59 | 15 - 19 |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro Service Alerts
See all updates on E18 (from Pg1583-Parada / Est. Intermodal La Cisterna), including real-time status info, Micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E18 ((M) B. De La Florida) and track the Micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red Metropolitana de Movilidad info now.
E18 line Micro fare
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad E18 ((M) B. De La Florida) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Metropolitana de Movilidad tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s official website.
E18 (Red Metropolitana de Movilidad)
The first stop of the E18 Micro route is Pg1583-Parada / Est. Intermodal La Cisterna and the last stop is Pe1282-Parada / Est. Intermodal De La Florida. E18 ((M) B. De La Florida) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: E18 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Metropolitana de Movilidad suggested routes, real-time Micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest E18 Micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Micro schedule for the E18 Micro to take on your trip.
Line E18 Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line E18 ((M) B. De La Florida) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E18 Micro tracker or a live Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro tracker app and never miss your Micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Micro or funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad and any Micro, including line E18, in Santiago
E18 - Alternative Directions
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Lines in Santiago
- C19 - (M) Escuela Militar - Valle De La Dehesa/ Schedule
- B29 - Miraflores - Mapocho/ Schedule
- 107C - Ciudad Empresarial - Plaza Renca/ Schedule
- 207E - Mapocho - Av. Santa Rosa/ Schedule
- 516 - Pudahuel Sur- Las Parcelas/ Schedule
- I04 - Villa El Abrazo - (M) San Alberto Hurtado/ Schedule
- 124 - (M) Macul - Puente Alto/ Schedule
- C09 - La Dehesa - (M) Los Dominicos/ Schedule
- B43 - (M) Vespucio Norte - San Luis Norte/ Schedule
- G24 - Poblacion Valle Nevado - Hospital El Pino/ Schedule
- 410 - Renca - Providencia/ Schedule
- 403 - (M) Santa Ana - La Reina/ Schedule
- E01 - San Jose De La Estrella - (M) Santa Rosa/ Schedule
- I24 - Villa Los Maitenes - Plaza Oeste/ Schedule
- 106 - Nueva San Martin - Peñalolen/ Schedule
- J12 - (M) Pajaritos - Ciudad De Los Valles/ Schedule
- 385 - Villa Francia - Florida Center/ Schedule
- F12 - Bajos De Mena - (M) Plaza Puente Alto/ Schedule
- I08 - Mall Arauco Maipu - (M) San Alberto Hurtado/ Schedule
- 517 - J.J. Perez - Peñalolen/ Schedule