G09 Line
Lo Blanco
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad G09 Micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The G09 Micro (Lo Blanco) has 61 stops departing from Ph73-Gabriela Mistral / Esq. Pascual Ortega and ending at Pg1756-Avenida Lo Blanco / Esq. Tte. L. Cruz MartÃnez.
Choose any of the G09 Micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lo Blanco (61 stops)
Ph73-Gabriela Mistral / Esq. Pascual Ortega
Ph796-Gabriela Mistral / Esq. Balmaceda
Ph74-Gabriela Mistral / Esq. Pedro Prado
Ph75-Gabriela Mistral / Esq. 9 De Enero
Ph311-9 De Enero / Esq. León De La Barra
Ph312-9 De Enero / Esq. Ferrari
Ph313-Ferrari / Esq. Balmaceda
Ph803-Ferrari / Esq. Centenario
Ph237-Ferrari / Esq. Avenida Lo Espejo
Pg1635-Parada / Santa Margarita Altura Del 2
Pg1707-Santa Margarita / Esq. Lago Llanquihue
Pg1704-Parada / Empresa Sargent
Pg1634-Santa Margarita / Esq. Calle Nueva
Pg1051-Chena / Esq. Santa Alejandra
Pg1053-Las Acacias / Esq. El Vergel
Pg1054-Las Acacias / Esq. Camilo Mori
Pg1055-Las Acacias / Esq. Arturo Gordon
Pg1056-Arturo Gordon / Esq. Miguel De Unamuno
Pg1792-Miguel De Unamuno / Esq. Pasaje Cormoranes
Pg1057-Miguel De Unamuno / Esq. Phillipe Cousteau
Pg1058-Philippe Cousteau / Esq. Camino La Vara
Pg1059-Camino La Vara / Esq. OchagavÃa
Pg1060-OchagavÃa / Esq. Camino Los Pinos
Pg1061-OchagavÃa / Esq. Avenida Lo Blanco
Pg1062-Avenida América / Esq. Polpaico
Pg1063-Polpaico / Esq. Paine
Pg1197-Nacimiento / Esq. Lirquén
Pg1198-Nacimiento / Esq. La Trilla
Pg1199-Nacimiento / Esq. L. Todos Los Santos
Pg1200-Domeyko / Esq. Yerbas Buenas
Pg1201-Lircay / Esq. Avenida Central
Pg1202-Central / Esq. Cancha Rayada
Pg1203-Central / Esq. Avenida Colón
Pg1071-Avenida Colón / Esq. Maipú
Pg78-Avenida Colón / Esq. Urmeneta
Pg30-Urmeneta / Esq. Covadonga
Pg31-San José / Esq. Eyzaguirre
Pg38-Parada 4 / Plaza De San Bernardo
Pg39-Freire / Esq. Av. Colón-Sur
Pg530-Avenida Colón / Esq. Victoria
Pg526-Avenida Colón / Esq. José JoaquÃn Pérez
Pg531-Avenida Colón / Esq. Cosme González
Pg1938-Parada 3 / Est. San Bernardo
Pg1073-Condell / Esq. Laguna San Rafael
Pg1074-Condell / Esq. Carirriñe
Pg1075-Condell / Esq. MartÃn De Solis
Pg1076-Condell / Esq. Ducaud
Pg368-Condell / Esq. Av. Padre Hurtado
Pg1077-Condell / Esq. Cirujano Videla
Pg1078-Condell / Esq. Edgardo Garrido M.
Pg1920-Santa Mercedes / Esq. Ernesto Riquelme
Pg1922-Santa Mercedes / Esq. Los Pirineos
Pg1924-Santa Mercedes / Esq. Av. Balmaceda
Pg1925-Santa Mercedes / Esq. B. BenjamÃn Lazo
Pg1928-Santa Mercedes / Esq. Juan Pablo II
Pg1929-Santa Mercedes / Esq. Santa Teresa
Pg1289-Santa Teresa / Esq. Incahuasi
Pg1290-Av. San Francisco / Esq. Lautaro
Pg949-Av. San Francisco / Esq. Tucapel
Pg950-Av. San Francisco / Esq. Avenida Lo Blanco
Pg1756-Avenida Lo Blanco / Esq. Tte. L. Cruz MartÃnez
G09 FAQ
What time does the G09 Micro start operating?
Services on the G09 Micro start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the G09 Micro stop working?
Services on the G09 Micro stop at 01:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the G09 Micro arrive?
When does the Lo Blanco Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lo Blanco Micro line that is closest to your location.
How much is the G09 (Lo Blanco) Micro fare?
The Lo Blanco (Lo Blanco) Micro fare is about $710.00.
Does the Red Metropolitana de Movilidad G09 Micro line run on Saint Peter and Saint Paul?
The G09 Micro's operating hours on Saint Peter and Saint Paul may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a G09 Micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest G09 Micro stop.
G09 Micro Schedule
G09 Micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 01:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 01:00 | 13 - 15 |
Mon | 05:30 - 01:00 | 7 - 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 01:00 | 7 - 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 01:00 | 7 - 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 01:00 | 7 - 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 01:00 | 7 - 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:42 | 12 - 17 |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro Service Alerts
See all updates on G09 (from Ph73-Gabriela Mistral / Esq. Pascual Ortega), including real-time status info, Micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of G09 (Lo Blanco) and track the Micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red Metropolitana de Movilidad info now.
G09 line Micro fare
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad G09 (Lo Blanco) ride fare is about $710.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s official website.
G09 (Red Metropolitana de Movilidad)
The first stop of the G09 Micro route is Ph73-Gabriela Mistral / Esq. Pascual Ortega and the last stop is Pg1756-Avenida Lo Blanco / Esq. Tte. L. Cruz MartÃnez. G09 (Lo Blanco) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: G09 has 61 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 81 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Metropolitana de Movilidad suggested routes, real-time Micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest G09 Micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Micro schedule for the G09 Micro to take on your trip.
Line G09 Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line G09 (Lo Blanco) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line G09 Micro tracker or a live Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro tracker app and never miss your Micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Micro or funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad and any Micro, including line G09, in Santiago
G09 - Alternative Directions
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Lines in Santiago
- E14 - San Jose De La Estrella - (M) Bellavista De La Florida/ Schedule
- 107C - Ciudad Empresarial - Plaza Renca/ Schedule
- B13 - Valle Grande - (M) Lo Cruzat/ Schedule
- G11 - Lo Blanco - (M) Lo Ovalle/ Schedule
- 303 - Quilicura - Plaza Italia/ Schedule
- 118 - Maipu - La Florida/ Schedule
- C20 - (M) Escuela Militar - Parque Arauco/ Schedule
- I05 - Rinconada - (M) Lo Ovalle/ Schedule
- C27 - (M) Los Dominicos - Republica De Honduras/ Schedule
- C14 - (M) Escuela Militar - Los Trapenses/ Schedule
- 286 - La Pintana - Mall Alto Las Condes/ Schedule
- 113 - Ciudad Satelite - (M) Los Heroes/ Schedule
- D07C - Antupiren - (M) Los Presidentes/ Schedule
- 410 - Renca - Providencia/ Schedule
- 204E - Alameda - Gabriela/ Schedule
- I10 - Villa Los Heroes - Usach/ Schedule
- 403 - (M) Santa Ana - La Reina/ Schedule
- B32 - Valle Lo Campino - Muni. Quilicura/ Schedule
- G28 - Angelmo - Centro Civico La Pintana/ Schedule
- C11 - (M) Escuela Militar - Tabancura/ Schedule