Barga Scuole Line
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane E68 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E68 bus (Barga Scuole) has 32 stops departing from Ghivizzano and ending at Barga Scuole.
E68 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the E68 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Barga Scuole (32 stops)
Ghivizzano
Ss.445 Loc. Rio Secco
P.Coreglia - V.Nazionale
Ss.445 Civ.59
Ponte Dell'Ania
Ss.445 Civ.4
Loc La Quercia
Ss.445 Bv. Filecchio
Ss.445 Bv.Due Strade
Fornaci Di Barga
Ss.445 Civ.352
F. Barga - Ss45 Medie
Ss.445 Civ.346
Ss.445 Civ.23
S.R.445 Civ.425
Frascone
Petrognano P.Serchio
Petrognano P.Serchio
Mologno
Mologno
Stazione FS Mologno
Mologno
Mologno
Via Mologno
Via Mologno Ippodromo
Via Mologno Civ.71
Via Mologno Civ.39
Via Mologno Civ.3
Via Mologno Civ.34
Barga Giardino
Canteo Alberghiero
Barga Scuole
E68 FAQ
What time does the E68 bus start operating?
Services on the E68 bus start at 07:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E68 bus stop working?
Services on the E68 bus stop at 07:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E68 bus arrive?
When does the Barga Scuole Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Barga Scuole Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a E68 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E68 bus stop.
E68 bus Schedule
E68 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 07:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:20 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:20 | Single departure |
Autolinee Toscane bus Service Alerts
See all updates on E68 (from Ghivizzano), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E68 (Barga Scuole) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
E68 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane E68 (Barga Scuole) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
E68 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the E68 bus route is Ghivizzano and the last stop is Barga Scuole. E68 (Barga Scuole) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: E68 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest E68 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E68 bus to take on your trip.
Line E68 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line E68 (Barga Scuole) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E68 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Train, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line E68, in Florence
E68 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 61 - Verdi-Carlo Del Prete-P.za S.maria-Ospedale V.-S.cassiano V-Lammari/ Schedule
- E36 - Castelnuovo-Arni-P.te Stazzemese-Seravezza-Pietrasanta/ Schedule
- 31 - Torre Del Lago-Lecci-Burlamacchi-Garibaldi-P.za D'azeglio/ Schedule
- E3 - Pisa-S.giuliano Terme-S.m.giudice-Lucca/ Schedule
- E51 - Castelnuovo-Rontano-Careggine/ Schedule
- 1+ - Ospedale S.luca-V.le Cadorna-Stazione FS-V Del Peso-P.za Napoleone-Sarzanese-S.angelo/nave/ Schedule
- E15 - Lucca-S.martino F-Valpromaro-P.te Nocchi-Camaiore/ Schedule
- E48 - Bagni Di Lucca-Fabbriche-Vico-Tana Termini/ Schedule
- E16 - Lucca-P.te Freddana-S.martino F-Fiano-Bivio Orbicciano-Fibbiano/ Schedule
- E56 - Passo Radici-Massasassorosso-Cerageto-Castiglione-P.fosciana-Castelnuovo/ Schedule
- E60 - P.fosciana-Stazione FS-Castelnuovo-Castelvecchio-Barga-Fornaci-Mologno FS-Gallicano-Gallicano Scuole/ Schedule
- E35 - Seravezza-Querceta-V.apuana-Forte Dei Marmi-Pietrasanta/ Schedule
- E24 - Viareggio-Torre Del Lago-Pisa/ Schedule
- E52 - Vagli Di Sopra-Poggio-Castelnuovo/ Schedule
- E74 - Trassilico-Verni-S.andrea-Gallicano/ Schedule
- E12 - Pascoso-Pescaglia-Piegaio-Diecimo-Valdottavo-P.moriano-Lucca/ Schedule
- E33 - Casoli-Camaiore/ Schedule
- E17 - Lucca-S.margherita-Paganico-Tassignano-San Ginese-Colle C.to/ Schedule
- E23 - Marlia-Matraia-Valgiano/ Schedule
- E59 - Castelnuovo-Monteperpoli-Palleroso/ Schedule