FAMLA Line
Montalto Stazione
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane FAMLA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The FAMLA bus (Montalto Stazione) has 14 stops departing from Laterina (Paese) and ending at Montalto Stazione.
FAMLA bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the FAMLA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Montalto Stazione (14 stops)
Laterina (Paese)
Laterina Via Fermi (Supermercato)
Laterina Bar
Latereto Ascione
Latereto Centro
Croce Vitereta
Latereto Centro
Latereto Ascione
Podere Campavena
La Concezione
Casanuova Cimitero
Bv. Cava Ponte Del Romito
Montalto Farmacia
Montalto Stazione
FAMLA FAQ
What time does the FAMLA bus start operating?
Services on the FAMLA bus start at 14:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the FAMLA bus stop working?
Services on the FAMLA bus stop at 14:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the FAMLA bus arrive?
When does the Montalto Stazione bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Montalto Stazione bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a FAMLA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest FAMLA bus stop.
FAMLA Bus Schedule
FAMLA bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:30 | Single departure |
Sat | 14:30 | Single departure |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on FAMLA (from Laterina (Paese)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of FAMLA (Montalto Stazione) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arezzo, Firenze e province - Autolinee Toscane info now.
FAMLA line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane FAMLA (Montalto Stazione) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arezzo, Firenze e province - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
FAMLA (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the FAMLA bus route is Laterina (Paese) and the last stop is Montalto Stazione. FAMLA (Montalto Stazione) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: FAMLA has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest FAMLA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the FAMLA bus to take on your trip.
Line FAMLA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line FAMLA (Montalto Stazione) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line FAMLA bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line FAMLA, in Florence
FAMLA - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 32 - Montespertoli-Empoli/ Schedule
- 343 A - Saltino-Vallombrosa-Pontassieve-Firenze "e"/ Schedule
- 322 C - Passo Del Muraglione-San Godenzo-Rufina-Pontassieve-Firenze "ud"/ Schedule
- 360 A - Montevarchi-Incisa Valdarno-Pontassieve-Firenze/ Schedule
- 331 C - Fornello-Santa Brigida-Molino Del Piano-Pontassieve "ud"/ Schedule
- MIV13 - Montevarchi-Mercatale-Bucine/ Schedule
- 48 - Empoli-Montelupo F.no/ Schedule
- 302 A - Monghidoro-Barberino Di Mugello-San Piero A Sieve-Vaglia-Firenze "e"/ Schedule
- LD-TB-LINEA-B - Poggio A Ronco-Pernina-Carpognane-Loro Ciuffenna-Montemarciano-Malva
- 305 B - Barberino Di Mugello-San Piero A Sieve-Borgo San Lorenzo "ed"/ Schedule
- SI330 - Arezzo-Montevarchi-S.giovanni Valdarno-Figline Valdarno-Firenze/ Schedule
- LD-TB-LINEA-C - Terranuova-Cicogna-Casti
- LD-TB-LINEA-F - Tasso-Caprenne-Cicogna-Paterna
- 330 C - Fornello-Santa Brigida-Molino Del Piano-Firenze "ud"/ Schedule
- LD-TB-GIALLO - Terranuova-Loro-Malva-San Giovanni-Ville-Terranuova/ Schedule
- 336 C - Monterifrassine-Molino Del Piano-Pontassieve "ud"/ Schedule
- 322 A - Passo Del Muraglione-San Godenzo-Rufina-Pontassieve-Firenze "e"/ Schedule
- 368 C - San Casciano-Bardella-San Casciano/ Schedule
- MIV01 - Levane-Montevarchi-Ospedale-San Giovanni/ Schedule
- 301 C - Monghidoro-Bruscoli-Barberino Di Mugello-Firenze "ud"/ Schedule