305 B Line
Barberino Di Mugello-San Piero A Sieve-Borgo San Lorenzo "ed"
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 305 B Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 305 B bus (Barberino Piazza Cavour) has 95 stops departing from L'Arsella and ending at Barberino Piazza Cavour.
Choose any of the 305 B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Barberino Piazza Cavour (95 stops)
L'Arsella
Vicchio Via San Francesco
Vicchio Via B. Angelico
Vicchio Centro
Vicchio Via B. Angelico
Vicchio FS
Vicchio Pergola
Poggiolo Vicchio
La Pesciola
Bivio Lo Spinoso
Le Balze
Mattagnano
Rabatta Latino
Borgo Martini
Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani
Borgo S. L. Via Caiani
Borgo S.L. Piscine
Borgo S.L. Kennedy
Via Kennedy 2
Borgo S.L. Sp551
Borgo S. L. Pecori Giraldi 2
Borgo S.L. Viale Quattro Novembre
Borgo S.L. IV Novembre
Borgo Resistenza
Borgo S.L. Allende 2
Bosso Di Sotto
Soterna
La Torre
Chima
La Torre 1
La Torre Cimitero
Corsini
San Piero A Sieve
San Piero A Sieve FS
San Piero A Sieve
Bivio Mozzete
Borgonuovo
Pianvallico 2
Pianvallico 1
Bivio Ischieti
Pianvallico
Scarperia Kennedy
Bivio Massorondinaio
Fagna 1
Fagna
Scarperia
Scarperia Cimitero
Bivio Camping Mugello Verde
Scarperia Matteotti
Scarperia Il Palagio
Cafaggiolo
Bilancino 2
Scarperia S.P. Per Galliano
Molinaccio
Molino Levisone
Cafaccio
S. Agata Cornocchio
Madonnina_V
Bivio Galliano
Bosco Ai Frati
Scarperia S.S. Del Giogo
Bivio Moriano
Pian Della Donna
Sant'Agata 1
Via Di Galliano
Gabbianello
Gabbianello Sopra
Galliano 6
Galliano 5
Sant'Agata Centro
Campoteso
Galliano Il Monte
Galliano Allev. Il Monte
Lo Sprocco
Pagnano
Galliano S.P. 37
Galliano
Galliano Allev. Il Monte
Galliano Il Monte
Campoteso
Galliano 5
Galliano 6
Gabbianello Sopra
Gabbianello
Bosco Ai Frati
Bivio Maschere
Moriano
Cavallina 0
Cavallina 1
Cavallina
Bivio Ponticino
La Miniera
Le Fratine
Barberino Via Gramsci
Barberino Piazza Cavour
305 B FAQ
What time does the 305 B bus start operating?
Services on the 305 B bus start at 05:28 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 305 B bus stop working?
Services on the 305 B bus stop at 15:20 on Saturday.
What time does the 305 B bus arrive?
When does the Barberino Di Mugello-San Piero A Sieve-Borgo San Lorenzo "ed" bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Barberino Di Mugello-San Piero A Sieve-Borgo San Lorenzo "ed" bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 305 B bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 305 B bus stop.
305 B Bus Schedule
305 B bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:28 - 20:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 13:20 - 17:15 | 235 |
Mon | 05:28 - 20:20 | - |
Tue | 05:28 - 20:20 | - |
Wed | 05:28 - 20:20 | - |
Thu | 05:28 - 20:20 | - |
Fri | 05:28 - 20:20 | - |
Sat | 15:20 | Single departure |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 305 B (from L'Arsella), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 305 B (Barberino Piazza Cavour) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arezzo, Firenze e province - Autolinee Toscane info now.
305 B line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 305 B (Barberino Piazza Cavour) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arezzo, Firenze e province - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
305 B (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 305 B bus route is L'Arsella and the last stop is Barberino Piazza Cavour. 305 B (Barberino Piazza Cavour) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 305 B has 95 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 305 B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 305 B bus to take on your trip.
Line 305 B Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 305 B (Barberino Piazza Cavour) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 305 B bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 305 B, in Florence
305 B - Alternative Directions
- 305 B - Vicchio Centro / Schedule
- 305 B - Borgo S.L. FS / Schedule
- 305 B - Barberino Via Del Lavoro 3_V / Schedule
- 305 B - Panna Stabilimento / Schedule
- 305 B - Sant'Agata Centro / Schedule
- 305 B - Borgo S.L. Kennedy / Schedule
- 305 B - Galliano / Schedule
- 305 B - L'Arsella / Schedule
- 305 B - Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani / Schedule
- 305 B - Scarperia / Schedule
- 305 B - Borgo S.L. Kennedy / Schedule
- 305 B - San Piero A Sieve FS / Schedule
- 305 B - Scarperia Palagio / Schedule
- 305 B - Sant'Agata Centro / Schedule
- 305 B - San Piero A Sieve FS / Schedule
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 336 B - Monterifrassine-Molino Del Piano-Pontassieve "ed"/ Schedule
- 37 - Firenze-Scandicci_montespertoli-Castelfiorentino/ Schedule
- 301 C - Monghidoro-Bruscoli-Barberino Di Mugello-Firenze "ud"/ Schedule
- 343 A - Saltino-Vallombrosa-Pontassieve-Firenze "e"/ Schedule
- MIV13 - Montevarchi-Mercatale-Bucine/ Schedule
- 305-3 - Ld: Scarperia-San Piero A Sieve 3 - Scarperia-San Piero A Sieve Stazione/ Schedule
- LD-TB-LINEA-A - Terranuova-Penna-Montemarciano-Nuova Squarcia
- 372 B - Marcialla-Tavarnelle-Cerbaia-Firenze/ Schedule
- 365 A - Gaiole-Radda-Greve-Firenze/ Schedule
- MIV11 - Laterina-Montalto-Levane-Montevarchi/ Schedule
- 333 A - Monterifrassine-Molino Del Piano-Firenze "e"
- 345BIS A - Pontassieve - Firenze (Mascagni/rosano)/ Schedule
- LD-TB-LINEA-C - Terranuova-Cicogna-Casti
- LD-TB-LINEA-F - Tasso-Caprenne-Cicogna-Paterna
- 319 C - Grezzano-Borgo San Lorenzo-Polcanto-Firenze "ud"/ Schedule
- 36 - Montelupo-San Casciano/ Schedule
- 353 A - Reggello-Figline Valdarno-Incisa Valdarno-Firenze/ Schedule
- 303-1 - Ld: Scarperia-San Piero A Sieve 1 - Scuole Scarperia/ Schedule
- 370 A - Poggibonsi-Barberino Val D'elsa-San Donato-Tavarnelle-San Casciano-Firenze/ Schedule
- 80 - Castelfiorentino-Montaione/ Schedule