H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE Line
Terminal Araucária → Terminal Guadalupe
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus (Terminal Araucária → Terminal Guadalupe) has 65 stops departing from Terminal Central Araucária and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe.
Choose any of the H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Araucária → Terminal Guadalupe (65 stops)
Terminal Central Araucária
Marginal Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476) - Centro De Especialidades Médicas E Odontológicas
Marginal Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476) - Hiper Condor Araucária
Marginal Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476)
Marginal Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476) - Viaduto Manoel Ribas
Marginal Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476) - Max Atacadista Araucária
Rodovia Br-476, 5660
Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476) - Viaduto Sobre Pr 423
Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476), 215
Av. Das Araucárias, 6800
Av. Das Araucárias, 152
Av. Das Araucárias, 152
Av. Das Araucárias, 5638
Av. Das Araucárias, 5568
Av. Das Araucárias, 5125
Av. Das Araucárias, 4827
Av. Das Araucárias, 4261
Av. Das Araucárias, 3823
Terminal Metropolitano Vila Angélica
Av. Das Araucárias, 3001
Av. Das Araucárias, 420
Av. Das Araucárias, 489
Av. Das Araucárias, 1775
Portal Polonês
Av. Das Araucárias, 885
Av. Das Araucárias, 354
Av. Das Araucárias, 40
R. João Bettega, 6474
R. João Bettega, 6205
R. João Bettega, 6006
R. João Bettega, 5800
R. João Bettega, 5125
R. João Bettega, 4701
R. João Bettega, 4215
R. João Bettega, 3665 - Circuito
R. João Bettega, 3291
R. João Bettega, 2967
R. João Bettega, 2709
R. João Bettega, 2420
R. João Bettega, 2125
R. João Bettega, 1900
R. João Bettega, 1700
R. João Bettega, 1500
R. João Bettega, 1113
R. Luiz Parigot De Souza 897 - Faculdade Bagozzi
R. Luiz Parigot De Souza, 739
R. Luiz Parigot De Souza, 439
R. Luiz Parigot De Souza, Colégio Bagozzi
R. Augusto De Mari, 3865
R. Eduardo Carlos Pereira, 3000
R. Eduardo Carlos Pereira, 2700
R. Eduardo Carlos Pereira, 2500
R. Guilherme Pugsley, 1800
R. Guilherme Pugsley, 1660 - Hospital Brígida
R. Guilherme Pugsley, 1451
R. Guilherme Pugsley, 106 - Largo Ciro Silva
R. Guilherme Pugsley, 750 - Largo Doutor Acir Mullinari
R. Sainť Hilaire, 219
Av. Silva Jardim, 2400
Av. Silva Jardim, 2031
Hospital Pequeno Príncipe (Av. Silva Jardim, 1627)
R. Alferes Poli, 400
Praça Rui Barbosa
R. André De Barros, 360
Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe
H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE FAQ
What time does the H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus start operating?
Services on the H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus start at 04:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus stop working?
Services on the H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus stop at 23:00 on Saturday.
What time does the H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Araucária → Terminal Guadalupe Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Araucária → Terminal Guadalupe Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus Route Map - Terminal Araucária → Terminal Guadalupe
H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus Schedule
H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:10 - 23:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:10 - 23:15 | 10 - 40 |
Tue | 04:10 - 23:15 | 10 - 40 |
Wed | 04:10 - 23:15 | 10 - 40 |
Thu | 04:10 - 23:15 | 10 - 40 |
Fri | 04:10 - 23:15 | 10 - 40 |
Sat | 04:15 - 23:00 | 20 - 45 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE (from Terminal Central Araucária), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE (Terminal Araucária → Terminal Guadalupe) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE (Terminal Araucária → Terminal Guadalupe) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus route is Terminal Central Araucária and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe. H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE (Terminal Araucária → Terminal Guadalupe) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE has 65 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus to take on your trip.
Line H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE (Terminal Araucária → Terminal Guadalupe) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE, in Curitiba Region
H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- C15 WEISSÓPOLIS - WEISSÓPOLIS/ Schedule
- C03 PINHAIS / GUADALUPE - PINHAIS / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- B30 ANA TERRA - ANA TERRA/ Schedule
- C20 JARDIM CLÁUDIA - JARDIM CLÁUDIA/ Schedule
- B06 GUARAITUBA / GUADALUPE (VIA MARACANÃ / SEMIDIRETO) - GUARAITUBA / GUADALUPE (via MARACANÃ / SEMIDIRETO)/ Schedule
- N12 EUGÊNIA MARIA / JARDIM PAULISTA (ALIMENTADOR) - EUGÊNIA MARIA / JARDIM PAULISTA (ALIMENTADOR)/ Schedule
- B11 MARACANÃ / SANTA CÂNDIDA - MARACANÃ / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule
- S59 SANTA FÉ / ROÇA GRANDE (CIRCULAR) - SANTA FÉ / ROÇA GRANDE (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule
- F16 NAÇÕES I - NAÇÕES I/ Schedule
- J18 DONA FINA - DONA FINA/ Schedule
- D31 BELA VISTA - BELA VISTA/ Schedule
- F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ - SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ/ Schedule
- N01 JARDIM PAULISTA / FAGUNDES VARELA (LINHA VERDE) - JARDIM PAULISTA / FAGUNDES VARELA (LINHA VERDE)/ Schedule
- D17 PENDULAR NORTE - PENDULAR NORTE/ Schedule
- D02 T. SÃO ROQUE / SANTOS ANDRADE - T. SÃO ROQUE / SANTOS ANDRADE/ Schedule
- O62 BORDA DO CAMPO / GUADALUPE (VIA SANTA CÂNDIDA / GRACIOSA) - BORDA DO CAMPO / GUADALUPE (via SANTA CÂNDIDA / GRACIOSA)/ Schedule
- R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) - CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS)/ Schedule
- C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII - PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII/ Schedule
- E01 URANO / GUADALUPE - URANO / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- F15 GRALHA AZUL - GRALHA AZUL/ Schedule