IC 33013 Line
Przemyśl Główny - Mostiska II
PKP Intercity
PKP Intercity IC 33013 Train Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The IC 33013 train (Mostiska II) has 2 stations departing from Przemyśl Główny and ending at Mostiska II.
IC 33013 train time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 23:26. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the IC 33013 train stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mostiska II (2 stops)
Przemyśl Główny
Mostiska II
IC 33013 FAQ
What time does the IC 33013 train start operating?
Services on the IC 33013 train start at 23:26 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the IC 33013 train stop working?
Services on the IC 33013 train stop at 23:26 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the IC 33013 train arrive?
When does the Przemyśl Główny - Mostiska II train line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Przemyśl Główny - Mostiska II train line that is closest to your location.
Is there a IC 33013 train station near me?
Click here to view the nearest IC 33013 train station.
IC 33013 Train Schedule
IC 33013 train line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 23:26
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 23:26 | Single departure |
Mon | 23:26 | Single departure |
Tue | 23:26 | Single departure |
Wed | 23:26 | Single departure |
Thu | 23:26 | Single departure |
Fri | 23:26 | Single departure |
Sat | 23:26 | Single departure |
PKP Intercity Train Service Alerts
See all updates on IC 33013 (from Przemyśl Główny), including real-time status info, train delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of IC 33013 (Mostiska II) and track the train as it moves on the map. Download the app for all PKP Intercity info now.
IC 33013 line train fare
PKP Intercity IC 33013 (Mostiska II) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about PKP Intercity tickets costs please check the Moovit app or PKP Intercity’s official website.
IC 33013 (PKP Intercity)
The first stop of the IC 33013 train route is Przemyśl Główny and the last stop is Mostiska II. IC 33013 (Mostiska II) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: IC 33013 has 2 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you PKP Intercity suggested routes, real-time train tracker, live directions, line route maps in Warsaw, and helps to find the closest IC 33013 train stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and train schedule for the IC 33013 train to take on your trip.
Line IC 33013 Real Time train Tracker
Track line IC 33013 (Mostiska II) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line IC 33013 train tracker or a live PKP Intercity train tracker app and never miss your train.
Use the app as a trip planner for PKP Intercity or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus, cable car or ferry to plan your route around Warsaw. The trip planner shows updated data for PKP Intercity and any train, including line IC 33013, in Warsaw
PKP Intercity Lines in Warsaw
- EIC 6100 - Wrocław Główny - Warszawa Gdańska/ Schedule
- TLK 33162 - Łupków - Kraków Główny/ Schedule
- IC 72101 - Zielona Góra Główna - Lublin Główny/ Schedule
- TLK 64174 - Wrocław Główny - Bielsko-Biała Główna/ Schedule
- EIC 17010 - Warszawa Wschodnia - Frankfurt (Oder)/ Schedule
- IC 14006 - Warszawa Wschodnia - Bohumín/ Schedule
- IC 37000 - Przemyśl Główny - Frankfurt (Oder)/ Schedule
- IC 3602 - Przemyśl Główny - Wrocław Główny/ Schedule
- IC 2100 - Lublin Główny - Łódź Fabryczna/ Schedule
- IC 1626 - Warszawa Wschodnia - Zgorzelec/ Schedule
- IC 20100 - Hrubieszów Miasto - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów/ Schedule
- IC 53150 - Bydgoszcz Główna - Zakopane/ Schedule
- IC 12160 - Warszawa Zachodnia - Lublin Główny/ Schedule
- IC 18106 - Warszawa Wschodnia - Świnoujście/ Schedule
- IC 83193 - Szczecin Główny - Zakopane/ Schedule
- IC 26102 - Lublin Główny - Wrocław Główny/ Schedule
- IC 54000 - Gdynia Główna - Bohumín/ Schedule
- TLK 66102 - Kłodzko Miasto - Wrocław Główny/ Schedule
- EIP 5308 - Gdynia Główna - Rzeszów Główny/ Schedule
- TLK 42000 - Bohumín - Lublin Główny/ Schedule