L76 Line
Massa-Zona Industriale-Marina Di Carrara
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane L76 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L76 bus (Paradiso) has 27 stops departing from Massa Via Europa and ending at Paradiso.
Choose any of the L76 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Paradiso (27 stops)
Massa Via Europa
Ss1/Via Sforza
Ss1/Pomezia
Ss1/Carbonia
Ss1/Via Oliveti
Oliveti/Acquale
Oliveti/Catagnina
Stadio Massa
Oliveti/Bordigona
Oliveti/Massa Avenza
Massa-Avenza Cantoniera
Motorizzazione
Massa Avenza/Bozzone
Massa Avenza/Unni
Massa Avenza/Martin Ferraro
Massa Avenza/Baracchini
Zaccagna/Massa Avenza
Zaccagna Ponte Autostrada
Zaccagna/Pinete
Verrazzano/Cadorna
Garibaldi/Savonarola
P.Zza Menconi - M.Carrara
Club Nautico
Colombo/Rinchiosa
Colombo/Parma
Paradiso
Paradiso
L76 FAQ
What time does the L76 bus start operating?
Services on the L76 bus start at 07:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L76 bus stop working?
Services on the L76 bus stop at 14:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L76 bus arrive?
When does the Massa-Zona Industriale-Marina Di Carrara bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Massa-Zona Industriale-Marina Di Carrara bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L76 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L76 bus stop.
L76 Bus Schedule
L76 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:35 - 14:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:35 - 14:00 | 385 |
Tue | 07:35 - 14:00 | 385 |
Wed | 07:35 - 14:00 | 385 |
Thu | 07:35 - 14:00 | 385 |
Fri | 07:35 - 14:00 | 385 |
Sat | 07:35 - 14:00 | 385 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L76 (from Massa Via Europa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L76 (Paradiso) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
L76 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane L76 (Paradiso) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
L76 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the L76 bus route is Massa Via Europa and the last stop is Paradiso. L76 (Paradiso) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: L76 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest L76 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L76 bus to take on your trip.
Line L76 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L76 (Paradiso) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L76 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line L76, in Florence
L76 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- L103 - Fosdinovo-Paghezzana/ Schedule
- L100 - Servizio Scolastico Licciana
- L16 - Aulla-Villafranca-Pontremoli/ Schedule
- L50 - Carrara-Colonnata/ Schedule
- L77 - Servizi Scolastici Massa
- L07 - Pontremoli-Pracchiola-Gravagna
- L60 - Massa FS-Massa-Viale Roma-Marina Di Massa/ Schedule
- L10 - Pontremoli-Arzelato/ Schedule
- L12 - Pontremoli-Borgo Castevoli-Villafranca FS/ Schedule
- L78 - Massa-Resceto/ Schedule
- L106 - Aulla-La Spezia Muggiano/ Schedule
- L09 - Pontremoli-Ceretoli
- L73 - Carrara-Bonascola-Paradiso/ Schedule
- L601 - Marina Di Carrara-Sarzana/ Schedule
- L53 - Carrara-Avenza FS-Viale Zaccagna-Paradiso/ Schedule
- L29 - Aulla-Metti-Loppiedo/ Schedule
- L39 - Carrara-Castelpoggio-Fosdinovo-Fivizzano/ Schedule
- L32 - Aulla-Passo Dei Carpinelli/ Schedule
- L68 - Massa-Montignoso-Crocello/ Schedule