LIGNE 158 Line
Lisieux
KEOLIS
KEOLIS LIGNE 158 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The LIGNE 158 bus (Lisieux) has 28 stops departing from Mery Corbon: Église and ending at Lisieux: College Michelet.
Choose any of the LIGNE 158 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lisieux (28 stops)
Mery Corbon: Église
Mery Corbon: Patis
Croissanville
Croissanville: Bourg
Bissieres
Mery Corbon: Le Lion D'Or
Nd D'Estrees: Carrefour St Jean
Nd D'Estrees
Cambremer: Centre
St Laurent Du Mont: Les Trois Rois
Cambremer: Le Cadran
Cambremer: La Poste
St Ouen Le Pin: Mairie
St Ouen Le Pin: Centre
St Ouen Le Pin: Carrefour
La Houblonniere: Chemin Du Moulin
La Boissiere: La Thibouterie
La Boissiere: Mairie
Le Pre D'Auge: La Briqueterie
Le Pre D'Auge: Bourg
Le Pre D'Auge: Bercy
Le Pre D'Auge: La Bosquetterie
Le Pre D'Auge: La Route Inutile
Lisieux: Clemenceau
Lisieux: Mitterrand (Cheron)
Lisieux: Gambier
Lisieux: Lycee Cornu
Lisieux: College Michelet
LIGNE 158 FAQ
What time does the LIGNE 158 bus start operating?
Services on the LIGNE 158 bus start at 06:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the LIGNE 158 bus stop working?
Services on the LIGNE 158 bus stop at 07:51 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the LIGNE 158 bus arrive?
When does the Lisieux bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lisieux bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a LIGNE 158 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest LIGNE 158 bus stop.
LIGNE 158 Bus Schedule
LIGNE 158 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:55 - 07:51
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:55 - 07:51 | 6 - 32 |
Tue | 06:55 - 07:51 | 6 - 32 |
Wed | 06:55 - 07:51 | 6 - 32 |
Thu | 06:55 - 07:51 | 6 - 32 |
Fri | 06:55 - 07:51 | 6 - 32 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
KEOLIS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on LIGNE 158 (from Mery Corbon: Église), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of LIGNE 158 (Lisieux) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all KEOLIS info now.
LIGNE 158 line bus fare
KEOLIS LIGNE 158 (Lisieux) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KEOLIS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or KEOLIS’s official website.
LIGNE 158 (KEOLIS)
The first stop of the LIGNE 158 bus route is Mery Corbon: Église and the last stop is Lisieux: College Michelet. LIGNE 158 (Lisieux) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: LIGNE 158 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KEOLIS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Normandie, and helps to find the closest LIGNE 158 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LIGNE 158 bus to take on your trip.
Line LIGNE 158 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line LIGNE 158 (Lisieux) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line LIGNE 158 bus tracker or a live KEOLIS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KEOLIS or a trip planner for bus or light rail to plan your route around Normandie. The trip planner shows updated data for KEOLIS and any bus, including line LIGNE 158, in Normandie
LIGNE 158 - Alternative Directions
KEOLIS Lines in Normandie
- LIGNE 56 - A056/ Schedule
- LIGNE 36 TWISTO - T008/ Schedule
- LIGNE 188 - A188/ Schedule
- LIGNE 170 - A170/ Schedule
- LIGNE 4 - A004/ Schedule
- LIGNE 30 - A030/ Schedule
- LIGNE 14 - A014/ Schedule
- LIGNE 137 TWISTO - T115/ Schedule
- LIGNE 157 - A157/ Schedule
- LIGNE 11 - A011/ Schedule
- LIGNE 232 - A232/ Schedule
- LIGNE 156 - A156/ Schedule
- LIGNE 187 - A187/ Schedule
- LIGNE 182 - A182/ Schedule
- LIGNE 22 - A022/ Schedule
- LIGNE 103 - A103/ Schedule
- LIGNE 9 - A009/ Schedule
- LIGNE 255 - A255/ Schedule
- TER LISIEUX - A1050/ Schedule
- LIGNE 174 - A174/ Schedule