LIGNE 158 Line
Mery Corbon
KEOLIS
KEOLIS LIGNE 158 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The LIGNE 158 bus (Mery Corbon) has 25 stops departing from Lisieux: Lycee Cornu and ending at Mery Corbon: Église.
Choose any of the LIGNE 158 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mery Corbon (25 stops)
Lisieux: Lycee Cornu
Lisieux: Clemenceau
Lisieux: Mitterrand (Cheron)
Lisieux: College Michelet
Le Pre D'Auge: La Route Inutile
Le Pre D'Auge: La Bosquetterie
La Boissiere: Mairie
La Boissiere: La Thibouterie
Le Pre D'Auge: Bercy
Le Pre D'Auge: Bourg
Le Pre D'Auge: La Briqueterie
St Ouen Le Pin: Centre
St Ouen Le Pin: Mairie
Cambremer: La Poste
Cambremer: Le Cadran
St Laurent Du Mont: Les Trois Rois
Cambremer: Centre
Nd D'Estrees
Nd D'Estrees: Carrefour St Jean
Mery Corbon: Le Lion D'Or
Bissieres
Croissanville: Bourg
Croissanville
Mery Corbon: Patis
Mery Corbon: Église
LIGNE 158 FAQ
What time does the LIGNE 158 bus start operating?
Services on the LIGNE 158 bus start at 12:30 on Wednesday.
What time does the LIGNE 158 bus stop working?
Services on the LIGNE 158 bus stop at 12:30 on Wednesday.
What time does the LIGNE 158 bus arrive?
When does the Mery Corbon bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mery Corbon bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a LIGNE 158 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest LIGNE 158 bus stop.
LIGNE 158 Bus Schedule
LIGNE 158 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:11 - 18:11
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:11 - 18:11 | 60 |
Tue | 17:11 - 18:11 | 60 |
Wed | 12:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 17:11 - 18:11 | 60 |
Fri | 17:11 - 18:11 | 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
KEOLIS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on LIGNE 158 (from Lisieux: Lycee Cornu), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of LIGNE 158 (Mery Corbon) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all KEOLIS info now.
LIGNE 158 line bus fare
KEOLIS LIGNE 158 (Mery Corbon) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KEOLIS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or KEOLIS’s official website.
LIGNE 158 (KEOLIS)
The first stop of the LIGNE 158 bus route is Lisieux: Lycee Cornu and the last stop is Mery Corbon: Église. LIGNE 158 (Mery Corbon) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: LIGNE 158 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 68 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KEOLIS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Normandie, and helps to find the closest LIGNE 158 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LIGNE 158 bus to take on your trip.
Line LIGNE 158 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line LIGNE 158 (Mery Corbon) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line LIGNE 158 bus tracker or a live KEOLIS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KEOLIS or a trip planner for bus or light rail to plan your route around Normandie. The trip planner shows updated data for KEOLIS and any bus, including line LIGNE 158, in Normandie
LIGNE 158 - Alternative Directions
KEOLIS Lines in Normandie
- LIGNE 56 - A056/ Schedule
- LIGNE 36 TWISTO - T008/ Schedule
- LIGNE 188 - A188/ Schedule
- LIGNE 170 - A170/ Schedule
- LIGNE 4 - A004/ Schedule
- LIGNE 30 - A030/ Schedule
- LIGNE 14 - A014/ Schedule
- LIGNE 137 TWISTO - T115/ Schedule
- LIGNE 157 - A157/ Schedule
- LIGNE 11 - A011/ Schedule
- LIGNE 232 - A232/ Schedule
- LIGNE 156 - A156/ Schedule
- LIGNE 187 - A187/ Schedule
- LIGNE 182 - A182/ Schedule
- LIGNE 22 - A022/ Schedule
- LIGNE 103 - A103/ Schedule
- LIGNE 9 - A009/ Schedule
- LIGNE 255 - A255/ Schedule
- TER LISIEUX - A1050/ Schedule
- LIGNE 174 - A174/ Schedule