N41X Line
青衣(長宏邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung Wang Estate)
KMB
KMB N41X Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N41X bus (青衣(長宏邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung Wang Estate)) has 34 stops departing from 紅磡站總站 Hung Hom Station Bus Terminus and ending at 長宏總站 Cheung Wang B/T.
Choose any of the N41X bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 青衣(長宏邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung Wang Estate) (34 stops)
紅磡站總站 Hung Hom Station Bus Terminus
香港歷史博物館 Hong Kong Museum Of History
香港科學館 Hong Kong Science Museum
尖沙咀麼地道 Mody Road Tsim Sha Tsui
尖東站 East Tsim Sha Tsui Station
海防道 Haiphong Road
金巴利道 Kimberley Road
尖沙咀警署 Tsim Sha Tsui Police Station
油麻地寶靈街 Bowring Street Yau MA Tei
九龍中央郵政局 Kowloon Central Post Office
眾坊街 Public Square Street
文明里 Man Ming Lane
油麻地碧街 Pitt Street Yau MA Tei
旺角奶路臣街 Nelson Street Mong Kok
旺角街市 Mongkok Market Complex
銘基書院 Ming Kei College
帝柏海灣 Central Park
奧運站 Olympic Station
君匯港 Harbour Green
長青邨青桃樓 Ching Tao House Cheung Ching Estate
美景花園 Mayfair Gardens
長青巴士總站 Cheung Ching Bus Terminus
青盛苑 Ching Shing Court
長康邨康順樓 Hong Shun House Cheung Hong Estate
職安健學院 Osh Academy
長康邨康富樓 Hong Fu House Cheung Hong Estate
青衣警署 Tsing Yi Police Station
綠悠雅苑 Greenview Villa
青衣邨宜業樓 Yee Yip House Tsing Yi Estate
楓樹窩體育館 Fung Shue Wo Sports Centre
長安總站 Cheung on B/T
曉峰園 Mount Haven
長亨邨停車場 Cheung Hang Estate Car Park
長宏總站 Cheung Wang B/T
N41X FAQ
What time does the N41X bus start operating?
Services on the N41X bus start at 01:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N41X bus stop working?
Services on the N41X bus stop at 02:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N41X bus arrive?
When does the 青衣(長宏邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung Wang Estate) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 青衣(長宏邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung Wang Estate) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a N41X bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N41X bus stop.
N41X Bus Schedule
N41X bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 01:00 - 02:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 01:00 - 02:00 | 30 |
Mon | 01:00 - 02:00 | 30 |
Tue | 01:00 - 02:00 | 30 |
Wed | 01:00 - 02:00 | 30 |
Thu | 01:00 - 02:00 | 30 |
Fri | 01:00 - 02:00 | 30 |
Sat | 01:00 - 02:00 | 30 |
KMB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N41X (from 紅磡站總站 Hung Hom Station Bus Terminus), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N41X (青衣(長宏邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung Wang Estate)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 九巴 KMB info now.
N41X line bus fare
KMB N41X (青衣(長宏邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung Wang Estate)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KMB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 九巴 KMB’s official website.
N41X (KMB)
The first stop of the N41X bus route is 紅磡站總站 Hung Hom Station Bus Terminus and the last stop is 長宏總站 Cheung Wang B/T. N41X (青衣(長宏邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung Wang Estate)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N41X has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KMB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest N41X bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N41X bus to take on your trip.
Line N41X Real Time bus Tracker
Track line N41X (青衣(長宏邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung Wang Estate)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N41X bus tracker or a live KMB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KMB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, ferry, bus, funicular or cable car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for KMB and any bus, including line N41X, in Hong Kong
KMB Lines in Hong Kong
- 268B - 朗屏站 Long Ping Station - 紅磡(紅鸞道) Hung Hom (Hung Luen Road)/ Schedule
- 297 - 將軍澳(寶林) Tseung Kwan O (Po Lam) - 紅磡(紅鸞道) Hung Hom (Hung Luen Road)/ Schedule
- N269 - 天慈 Tin Tsz - 美孚 Mei Foo/ Schedule
- 57M - 屯門(山景邨) Tuen Mun (Shan King Estate) - 荔景(北) Lai King (North)/ Schedule
- 11K - 竹園邨 Chuk Yuen Estate - 紅磡站 Hung Hom Station/ Schedule
- 211A - 樂富 Lok Fu - 翠竹花園(循環線) Tsui Chuk Garden(cir)/ Schedule
- 891 - 沙田馬場 Sha Tin Racecourse - 九龍城碼頭 Kowloon City Ferry/ Schedule
- 889 - 沙田馬場 Sha Tin Racecourse - 平田 Ping Tin/ Schedule
- 288C - 水泉澳 Shui Chuen O - 顯徑 Hin Keng/ Schedule
- 33R - 荃灣(愉景新城) Tsuen Wan (Discovery Park) - 北潭涌 Pak Tam Chung/ Schedule
- 214 - 油塘 Yau Tong - 長沙灣(甘泉街) Cheung Sha Wan (Kom Tsun Street)/ Schedule
- 235M - 安蔭 On Yam - 葵芳站 Kwai Fong Station/ Schedule
- 258P - 洪水橋(洪福邨) Hung Shui Kiu (Hung Fuk Estate) - 藍田站 Lam Tin Station/ Schedule
- 32 - 石圍角 Shek Wai Kok - 奧運站 Olympic Station/ Schedule
- 5P - 慈雲山(中) Tsz Wan Shan (Central) - 尖沙咀碼頭 Star Ferry/ Schedule
- 298 - 坑口站 Hang Hau Station - 百勝角(循環線) Pak Shing Kok (Circular)/ Schedule
- 260X - 屯門(寶田邨) Tuen Mun (Po Tin Estate) - 紅磡站 Hung Hom Station/ Schedule
- 289K - 大學站 University Station - 富安花園(循環線) Chevalier Garden (Circular)/ Schedule
- 72 - 大埔(太和) Tai Po (Tai Wo) - 長沙灣 Cheung Sha Wan/ Schedule
- 15 - 平田 Ping Tin - 紅磡(紅鸞道) Hung Hom (Hung Luen Road)/ Schedule