N631 Line
STT - Secretaria de Transportes e TrĂ¢nsito de Guarulhos N631 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N631 bus (Cocaia) has 82 stops departing from Rua Imperial 230 and ending at Rua LuĂs Fagundes 1.
N631 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 02:15. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the N631 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cocaia (82 stops)
Rua Imperial 230
Estr. Juscelino Kubtischek de Oliveira 1751
Av. Jurema 1065
Avenida Jurema, Oposto 860
Avenida Jurema 203
Avenida Jurema, 327
Avenida Jurema, 81
Rua Jacutinga, Oposto Ao 217
Rua Jacutinga 451
Rua Guarapiranga 156
Rua JosĂ© InĂ¡cio Gomes 416
Rua JosĂ© InĂ¡cio Gomes 632
Rua Mucugeo 301
Avenida José Miguel Ackel, 1584-1690
Avenida José Miguel Ackel 1864
Rua CentenĂ¡rio 439
Rua CentenĂ¡rio,217
Rua Gianeto 319
Avenida Maria Ricci Perrota 116
Rua RoldĂ£o De Oliveira Carvalho
Avenida Venturosa 1239
Avenida Venturosa 1082
Rua Porto Velho 645
Rua Porto Velho, 501
Rua Porto Velho 219
Rua Porto Velho 37
Avenida AtalĂ¡ia Do Norte ,746
Estrada Pimentas SĂ£o Miguel
Estrada Velha Guarulhos SĂ£o Miguel, 2465-2569
Estrada Velha Guarulhos SĂ£o Miguel, 2105-2389
Estrada Velha Guarulhos SĂ£o Miguel 2105
Estrada Velha Guarulhos SĂ£o Miguel 1167
Estrada Velha Guarulhos SĂ£o Miguel, 909-975
Rua Itatira- 613
Rua Itatira, 507
Rua Itatira 331
Rua Itatira, 119
Rua VenĂ¢ncio Aires 181-217
Rua VenĂ¢ncio Aires 35
Rua Missoure 28-84
Rua Benedito Valadares Ribeiro, 907
Rua Benedito Valadares Ribeiro
Rua Benedito Valadares Ribeiro, 313
Santana Da Boa Vista, 543
Avenida Santos Dumont 1945, CumbĂca, Guarulhos - SĂ£o Paulo, 07220, Brasil
Avenida Santos Dumont 1335
Avenida Santos Dumont 985
Rua Brigadeiro MĂ¡rio PerdigĂ£o 236
Rua Brigadeiro Mario PerdigĂ£o Coelho
Avenida Monteiro Lobato 6148
Monteiro Lobato, 6460
Avenida Monteiro Lobato 5656
Avenida Monteiro Lobato 1322
Avenida Monteiro Lobato, 4948
Avenida Monteiro Lobato
Avenida Monteiro Lobato
Avenida Monteiro Lobato
Avenida Monteiro Lobato,2441
Avenida Monteiro Lobato, 2145
Avenida Monteiro Lobato
Avenida Monteiro Lobato 1435
Avenida Monteiro Lobato 803
Avenida Monteiro Lobato 305, Centro, Guarulhos - SĂ£o Paulo, 07010, Brasil
Avenida Monteiro Lobato 11
Rua JoĂ£o Gonçalves, 322
Avenida Tiradentes 1630
Av. Tiradentes, 1986
Av. Tiradentes, 2252
Av. Tiradentes
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 384
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 600
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima, 904
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima, 1056
Parada Ubs Jovaia
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima (Praça)
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima, 1886
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima, 2162
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima ,2380
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima ,2616
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima, 2816
Parada Ee Profª Hilda Prates Gallo
Rua LuĂs Fagundes 1
N631 FAQ
What time does the N631 bus start operating?
Services on the N631 bus start at 01:00 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N631 bus stop working?
Services on the N631 bus stop at 02:15 on Monday, Thursday.
What time does the N631 bus arrive?
When does the Cocaia Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cocaia Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a N631 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N631 bus stop.
N631 bus Schedule
N631 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 02:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 02:15 - 04:45 | 150 |
Mon | 02:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 01:00 - 03:30 | 75 |
Wed | 01:00 - 04:45 | 75 |
Thu | 02:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 01:00 - 03:30 | 75 |
Sat | 01:00 - 04:45 | 75 |
STT - Secretaria de Transportes e TrĂ¢nsito de Guarulhos bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N631 (from Rua Imperial 230), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N631 (Cocaia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all STT - Secretaria de Transportes e TrĂ¢nsito de Guarulhos info now.
N631 line bus fare
STT - Secretaria de Transportes e TrĂ¢nsito de Guarulhos N631 (Cocaia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about STT - Secretaria de Transportes e TrĂ¢nsito de Guarulhos tickets costs please check the Moovit app or STT - Secretaria de Transportes e TrĂ¢nsito de Guarulhos’s official website.
N631 (STT - Secretaria de Transportes e TrĂ¢nsito de Guarulhos)
The first stop of the N631 bus route is Rua Imperial 230 and the last stop is Rua LuĂs Fagundes 1. N631 (Cocaia) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N631 has 82 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 68 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you STT - Secretaria de Transportes e TrĂ¢nsito de Guarulhos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest N631 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N631 bus to take on your trip.
Line N631 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line N631 (Cocaia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N631 bus tracker or a live STT - Secretaria de Transportes e TrĂ¢nsito de Guarulhos bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for STT - Secretaria de Transportes e TrĂ¢nsito de Guarulhos or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for STT - Secretaria de Transportes e TrĂ¢nsito de Guarulhos and any bus, including line N631, in Sao Paulo Region
N631 - Alternative Directions
STT - Secretaria de Transportes e TrĂ¢nsito de Guarulhos Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 783 - SĂtio SĂ£o Francisco (atĂ© Marcos Freire) / Terminal Pimentas/ Schedule
- 810 - Jardim Alamo / Terminal Metropolitano Cecap/ Schedule
- 389 - Jardim Santa Edwirges / Terminal Metropolitano TaboĂ£o/ Schedule
- 331 - Terminal Metropolitano Cecap / Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos/ Schedule
- 489 - Terminal SĂ£o JoĂ£o / Cidade SatĂ©lite de Cumbica/ Schedule
- 700 - Vila Any / Centro (Via Ayrton Senna)/ Schedule
- 361 - Terminal Metropolitano TaboĂ£o / Terminal Metropolitano Vila GalvĂ£o/ Schedule
- 682 - Jardim Cumbica / Terminal Pimentas/ Schedule
- 411 - Inocoop / Centro (Via Jd. Pres.Dutra)/ Schedule
- 880 - Agua Azul / Terminal SĂ£o JoĂ£o/ Schedule
- N437 - Parque Santos Dumont / Terminal Metropolitano Vila GalvĂ£o/ Schedule
- 356A - Circular SaĂºde (Via TaboĂ£o)/ Schedule
- 453 - Terminal SĂ£o JoĂ£o / Centro (Via Tiradentes)/ Schedule
- 721 - Terminal SĂ£o JoĂ£o / Terminal Pimentas/ Schedule
- 483 - Marmelo / Terminal SĂ£o JoĂ£o/ Schedule
- 681 - Vila Isabel / Terminal Pimentas/ Schedule
- 279 - Cocaia / Terminal Metropolitano Vila GalvĂ£o (Via Centro)
- 274 - Jardim ItapoĂ£ / Shopping Internacional (Via Salgado Filho)/ Schedule
- 785 - Parque Piratininga / Terminal Pimentas (Via Av. Jorge Amado)/ Schedule
- 784 - Sitio SĂ£o Francisco / Terminal Pimentas (Via Jardim Normandia)/ Schedule