O11 BORDA DO CAMPO Line
Borda Do Campo → Terminal Quatro Barras
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus (Borda Do Campo → Terminal Quatro Barras) has 33 stops departing from Rua Izahir Lago, 1582 and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Quatro Barras.
Choose any of the O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Borda Do Campo → Terminal Quatro Barras (33 stops)
Rua Izahir Lago, 1582
Rua Izahir Lago, 1488
Rua Izahir Lago, 1423
Rua Izahir Lago, 1362
Avenida Das Pedreiras, 1356
Unidade De Saúde Borda Do Campo
Avenida Das Pedreiras, 968
Avenida Das Pedreiras, 706
Avenida Das Pedreiras, 680
Avenida Das Pedreiras, 652
Avenida Das Pedreiras, 1000
Avenida Das Pedreiras, 597
Rua Ana Andreatta Mocelin, 640
Rua Luís Gasparin, 186
Rua Luís Antônio De Lara, 247
Rua Ulisses Zatoni, 19
Avenida São Sebastião, 51
Avenida São Sebastião, 3151
Rua Laurindo Píres Alves, 489
Rua Laurindo Píres Alves, 396
Rua Laurindo Píres Alves, 25
Rua Do Contôrno, 141
Avenida Dos Pedreiros, 899
Rua Prefeito Domingos Mocelin Neto, 777
Rua Prefeito Domingos Mocelin Neto, 800
Rua Prefeito Domingos Mocelin Neto, 85
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 2038
Avenida Dom Pedro Ii, 1605
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 1409
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 1089
Avenida Dom Pedro Ii, 239
Avenida Dom Pedro Ii, 156
Terminal Metropolitano Quatro Barras
O11 BORDA DO CAMPO FAQ
What time does the O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus start operating?
Services on the O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus start at 04:40 on Sunday.
What time does the O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus stop working?
Services on the O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus stop at 22:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus arrive?
When does the Borda Do Campo → Terminal Quatro Barras Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Borda Do Campo → Terminal Quatro Barras Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus Route Map - Borda Do Campo → Terminal Quatro Barras
O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus Schedule
O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:02 - 22:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:40 - 22:40 | 60 |
Mon | 08:02 - 22:40 | 30 - 60 |
Tue | 08:02 - 22:40 | 30 - 60 |
Wed | 08:02 - 22:40 | 30 - 60 |
Thu | 08:02 - 22:40 | 30 - 60 |
Fri | 08:02 - 22:40 | 30 - 60 |
Sat | 04:45 - 22:40 | 45 - 60 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on O11 BORDA DO CAMPO (from Rua Izahir Lago, 1582), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of O11 BORDA DO CAMPO (Borda Do Campo → Terminal Quatro Barras) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
O11 BORDA DO CAMPO line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) O11 BORDA DO CAMPO (Borda Do Campo → Terminal Quatro Barras) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
O11 BORDA DO CAMPO (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus route is Rua Izahir Lago, 1582 and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Quatro Barras. O11 BORDA DO CAMPO (Borda Do Campo → Terminal Quatro Barras) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: O11 BORDA DO CAMPO has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus to take on your trip.
Line O11 BORDA DO CAMPO Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line O11 BORDA DO CAMPO (Borda Do Campo → Terminal Quatro Barras) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line O11 BORDA DO CAMPO bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line O11 BORDA DO CAMPO, in Curitiba Region
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- O13 PALMITAL / RIBEIRÃO DO TIGRE - PALMITAL / RIBEIRÃO DO TIGRE/ Schedule
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) - BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES)/ Schedule
- B43 RIO VERDE - RIO VERDE/ Schedule
- S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA - ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule
- C38 PINHAIS / CENTENÁRIO (JARDIM TROPICAL VIA VARGEM GRANDE) - PINHAIS / CENTENÁRIO (JARDIM TROPICAL via VARGEM GRANDE)/ Schedule
- B24 COLÔNIA FARIA - COLÔNIA FARIA/ Schedule
- A06 TAMANDARÉ / GUADALUPE (MINÉRIOS) - TAMANDARÉ / GUADALUPE (MINÉRIOS)/ Schedule
- P15 JARDIM PIONEIRO - JARDIM PIONEIRO/ Schedule
- J99 TUBO FERRARI / HOSPITAL DO ROCIO (SERVIÇO GRATUITO) - TUBO FERRARI / HOSPITAL DO ROCIO (Serviço Gratuito)/ Schedule
- L71 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 - RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- B39 CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA - CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule
- A73 JARDIM MARROCOS / PRAÇA 19 - JARDIM MARROCOS / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- E11 T. AFONSO PENA / T. BOQUEIRÃO - T. AFONSO PENA / T. BOQUEIRÃO/ Schedule
- O14 SANTA LUZIA - SANTA LUZIA/ Schedule
- E01 URANO / GUADALUPE - URANO / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- B89 GUARAITUBA / GUADALUPE (VIA MARACANÃ / CABRAL) - GUARAITUBA / GUADALUPE (via MARACANÃ / CABRAL)/ Schedule
- E77 GUATUPÊ / GUADALUPE - GUATUPÊ / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- B69 MAD. CURITIBA / SÃO DIMAS - MAD. CURITIBA / SÃO DIMAS/ Schedule
- F22 NAÇÕES II - NAÇÕES II/ Schedule
- H97 ANGÉLICA / GUADALUPE - ANGÉLICA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule