OST-URBN Line
Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss.→Ostuni - Via Ten. Specchia - Parcheggio Capol.
STP Brindisi SpA
STP Brindisi SpA OST-URBN Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The OST-URBN bus (Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss.→Ostuni - Via Ten. Specchia - Parcheggio Capol.) has 2 stops departing from Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss. and ending at Ostuni - Via Ten. Specchia - Parcheggio Capol..
Choose any of the OST-URBN bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss.→Ostuni - Via Ten. Specchia - Parcheggio Capol. (2 stops)
Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss.
Ostuni - Via Ten. Specchia - Parcheggio Capol.
OST-URBN FAQ
What time does the OST-URBN bus start operating?
Services on the OST-URBN bus start at 09:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the OST-URBN bus stop working?
Services on the OST-URBN bus stop at 19:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the OST-URBN bus arrive?
When does the Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss.→Ostuni - Via Ten. Specchia - Parcheggio Capol. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss.→Ostuni - Via Ten. Specchia - Parcheggio Capol. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a OST-URBN bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest OST-URBN bus stop.
OST-URBN Bus Schedule
OST-URBN bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 09:20 - 19:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:20 - 19:20 | 40 |
Mon | 09:20 - 19:20 | 40 - 48 |
Tue | 09:20 - 19:20 | 40 - 48 |
Wed | 09:20 - 19:20 | 40 - 48 |
Thu | 09:20 - 19:20 | 40 - 48 |
Fri | 09:20 - 19:20 | 40 - 48 |
Sat | 09:20 - 19:20 | 40 - 48 |
STP Brindisi SpA Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on OST-URBN (from Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of OST-URBN (Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss.→Ostuni - Via Ten. Specchia - Parcheggio Capol.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all STP Brindisi SpA info now.
OST-URBN line bus fare
STP Brindisi SpA OST-URBN (Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss.→Ostuni - Via Ten. Specchia - Parcheggio Capol.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about STP Brindisi SpA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or STP Brindisi SpA’s official website.
OST-URBN (STP Brindisi SpA)
The first stop of the OST-URBN bus route is Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss. and the last stop is Ostuni - Via Ten. Specchia - Parcheggio Capol.. OST-URBN (Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss.→Ostuni - Via Ten. Specchia - Parcheggio Capol.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: OST-URBN has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you STP Brindisi SpA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest OST-URBN bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the OST-URBN bus to take on your trip.
Line OST-URBN Real Time bus Tracker
Track line OST-URBN (Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss.→Ostuni - Via Ten. Specchia - Parcheggio Capol.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line OST-URBN bus tracker or a live STP Brindisi SpA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for STP Brindisi SpA or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, gondola or ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for STP Brindisi SpA and any bus, including line OST-URBN, in Bari
OST-URBN - Alternative Directions
- OST-URBN - Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport→Ostuni - Ospedale San Raffaele / Schedule
- OST-URBN - Ostuni - Largo Falcone→Ostuni - Hotel Incanto / Schedule
- OST-URBN - Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss.→Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport / Schedule
- OST-URBN - Ostuni - Via Vitale - Scuola Elementare→Ostuni - Via Vitale - Scuola Elementare / Schedule
- OST-URBN - Ostuni - Via Ten. Specchia - Parcheggio Capol.→Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss. / Schedule
- OST-URBN - Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport→Ostuni - Piazzale Stazione Ff.Ss. / Schedule
- OST-URBN - Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport→Ostuni - Istituto Agrario / Schedule
- OST-URBN - Ostuni - Via Pinto→Ostuni - Largo Falcone / Schedule
- OST-URBN - Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport→Villanova - Spiaggia Camerini / Schedule
- OST-URBN - Ostuni - Istituto Agrario→Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport / Schedule
- OST-URBN - Villanova - Spiaggia Camerini→Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport / Schedule
- OST-URBN - Villanova - Spiaggia Camerini→Ostuni - Via Ten. Specchia - Parcheggio Capol. / Schedule
- OST-URBN - Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Pessina→Ostuni - Istituto Agrario / Schedule
STP Brindisi SpA Lines in Bari
- SPS-BRI - San Pancrazio Salentino - Mesagne - Brindisi/ Schedule
- 4 - Ospedale - S. Elia - Centro - Paradiso - Casale - P. Penna/ Schedule
- CEM-BRI - Ceglie Messapica - San Michele Salentino - Serranova - San Vito dei Normanni - Brindisi Z.I./ Schedule
- N - Navetta centro/ Schedule
- 31 - Paradiso - Centro - Ospedale Perrino/ Schedule
- CIS-FAS - Cisternino - Caranna - Pezze di Greco - Fasano/ Schedule
- E/TCANNE - Linee p. Torre Canne/ Schedule
- OST-SMCS - Ostuni - San Michele Salentino/ Schedule
- AP - Circolare Aeroporto - Stazione - Centro - Porto Costa Morena/ Schedule
- BRI-LEC - Brindisi - Tuturano - San Pietro Vernotico - Lecce - Ecotekne/ Schedule
- TSS-BRI - Torre S.S. - Erchie - San Pancrazio S.no - San Donaci - Cellino S.M. - San Pietro V.co - Brindisi ZI/ Schedule
- 8 - Circolare Centro - Sant'Elia/ Schedule
- E/TLAPIL - Linea Estiva Brindisi - Torre Lapillo/ Schedule
- FRANC-CS - Francavilla F.na - CIRC. SINISTRA/ Schedule
- TOR-BRI - Torchiarolo - San Pietro Vernotico - Brindisi/ Schedule
- VCA-BRI - Villa Castelli - Francavilla Fontana - Oria - Latiano - Mesagne - Brindisi Z.I./ Schedule
- E/OSTUNI - Linee Estive da/per Ostuni/ Schedule
- SVN-TAR - San Vito dei N.- San Michele S.no- Brindisi- Mesagne - Latiano - Oria - Francavilla F.na- Taranto ZI/ Schedule
- FAS-OST - Fasano - Pezze di Greco - Speziale - Montalbano - Ostuni/ Schedule
- OST-CIT - Ostuni - Cittadella/ Schedule