SIQUEIRO Line
Barranca → Rodoviária Via Carreira
Lagunatur
Lagunatur SIQUEIRO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The SIQUEIRO bus (Barranca → Rodoviária Via Carreira) has 66 stops departing from Estrada Geral Indaial De Cima (Igreja Da Barranca) and ending at Terminal Rodoviário De Laguna.
SIQUEIRO bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the SIQUEIRO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Barranca → Rodoviária Via Carreira (66 stops)
Estrada Geral Indaial De Cima (Igreja Da Barranca)
Estrada Geral | Barranca
Estrada Geral | Barranca
Estrada Geral | Barranca
Estrada Geral | Barranca
Estrada Geral | Barranca
Estrada Geral | Barranca
Estrada Geral | Barranca
Estrada Geral | Carreira
Estrada Geral | Carreira
Estrada Geral | Carreira
Estrada Geral | Carreira
Estrada Geral | Carreira
Estrada Geral | Carreira
Estrada Geral | Carreira
Estrada Geral | Carreira
Estrada Geral | Carreira
Estrada Geral | Carreira
Estrada Geral | Carreira
Estrada Geral | Carreira
Estrada Geral | Sertão Da Estiva
Estrada Geral | Sertão Da Estiva
Estrada Geral | Sertão Da Estiva
Estrada Geral | Sertão Da Estiva
Estrada Geral | Sertão Da Estiva
Estrada Geral | Sertão Da Estiva
Estrada Geral | Sertão Da Estiva
Estrada Geral | Sertão Da Estiva
Estrada Geral | Sertão Da Estiva
Estrada Geral | Sertão Da Estiva
Estrada Geral | Sertão Da Estiva
Estrada Geral | Sertão Da Estiva
Estrada Geral | Estiva
Estrada Geral | Estiva
Estrada Geral | Estiva
Br-101 - Marginal Estiva
Br-101 - Marginal Estiva
Br-101 - Marginal Km37
Br-101 - Marginal Km37
Br-101 - Marginal Km37
Br-101 - Marginal Km37
Br-101 - Marginal Km37
Br-101 - Marginal Km37
Br-101 - Marginal Km37
Br-101 Marginal - Bananal
Br-101 Marginal - Bananal
R.Antônio Da Silva Fernandes(Antiga Br-101 /Bananal)
Br-101 - Marginal Cabeçuda
Br-101 - Marginal Cabeçuda (Passarela)
Br-101 - Marginal Cabeçuda (Acesso Laguna)
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 218
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 470
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 1210
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 1474
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 2420
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 2840
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 3220
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 3460
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 32-64
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 390-576
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 740-900
Av.Calistrato Muller Salles - Althoff
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 1206-1312
R.Coronel Fernandes Martins, 231
Terminal Rodoviário De Laguna
SIQUEIRO FAQ
What time does the SIQUEIRO bus start operating?
Services on the SIQUEIRO bus start at 13:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the SIQUEIRO bus stop working?
Services on the SIQUEIRO bus stop at 13:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the SIQUEIRO bus arrive?
When does the Barranca → Rodoviária Via Carreira bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Barranca → Rodoviária Via Carreira bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a SIQUEIRO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest SIQUEIRO bus stop.
SIQUEIRO Bus Schedule
SIQUEIRO bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:30 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Lagunatur Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on SIQUEIRO (from Estrada Geral Indaial De Cima (Igreja Da Barranca)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of SIQUEIRO (Barranca → Rodoviária Via Carreira) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Lagunatur info now.
SIQUEIRO line bus fare
Lagunatur SIQUEIRO (Barranca → Rodoviária Via Carreira) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Lagunatur tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Lagunatur’s official website.
SIQUEIRO (Lagunatur)
The first stop of the SIQUEIRO bus route is Estrada Geral Indaial De Cima (Igreja Da Barranca) and the last stop is Terminal Rodoviário De Laguna. SIQUEIRO (Barranca → Rodoviária Via Carreira) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: SIQUEIRO has 66 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Lagunatur suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Criciuma and Tubarao, and helps to find the closest SIQUEIRO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the SIQUEIRO bus to take on your trip.
Line SIQUEIRO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line SIQUEIRO (Barranca → Rodoviária Via Carreira) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line SIQUEIRO bus tracker or a live Lagunatur bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Lagunatur or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Criciuma and Tubarao. The trip planner shows updated data for Lagunatur and any bus, including line SIQUEIRO, in Criciuma and Tubarao
SIQUEIRO - Alternative Directions
- SIQUEIRO - Barranca → Km 37 / Schedule
- SIQUEIRO - Centro → Barranca / Schedule
- SIQUEIRO - Rio Prainha → Centro Via Barranca / Schedule
- SIQUEIRO - Barranca → Centro / Schedule
- SIQUEIRO - Km 37 → Barranca / Schedule
- SIQUEIRO - Carreira → Rodoviária / Schedule
- SIQUEIRO - Rodoviária → Carreira / Schedule
- SIQUEIRO - Rio Prainha → Centro Via Barranca/Carreira / Schedule
- SIQUEIRO - Rodoviária → Barranca / Schedule
- SIQUEIRO - Barranca → Centro Via Carreira / Schedule
- SIQUEIRO - Rodoviária → Rio Prainha Via Carreira/Barranca / Schedule
- SIQUEIRO - Centro → Rio Prainha Via Carreira/Barranca / Schedule
- SIQUEIRO - Barranca → Rodoviária / Schedule
- SIQUEIRO - Centro → Barranca Via Carreira / Schedule
Lagunatur Lines in Criciuma and Tubarao
- ITAPIRUBÁ/ Schedule
- MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA BORRACHARIA/ Schedule
- PERRIXIL/ Schedule
- FAROL/ Schedule
- MAR GROSSO/CABEÇUDA VIA CAMPO/ Schedule
- SERTÃO DA ESTIVA/ Schedule
- MAR GROSSO / CABEÇUDA MAR GROSSO / CABEÇUDA - Mar Grosso / Cabeçuda/ Schedule
- PERRIXIL PERRIXIL - Perrixil/ Schedule
- RIBEIRÃO GRANDE RIBEIRÃO GRANDE - Ribeirão Grande/ Schedule
- LAGUNA / IMBITUBA/ Schedule
- RIBEIRÃO/MADRE/ Schedule
- BARBACENA / PRAIA DO SOL/ Schedule