SVN-FRF Line
San Vito dei Normanni - San Michele Salentino - Francavilla Fontana
STP Brindisi SpA
STP Brindisi SpA SVN-FRF Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The SVN-FRF bus (Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Viale Onu) has 30 stops departing from Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo and ending at San Vito Dei N.Nni - Viale Onu.
Choose any of the SVN-FRF bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Viale Onu (30 stops)
Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo
Francavilla F.Na - Pretura
Francavilla F.Na - Via G. Di Vagno Ang. Via Lupo
Francavilla F.Na - Via Di Vagno N°168
Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Conciliazione
Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Quinto Ennio
Francavilla F.Na - Via Capitano Di Castri Ang.Vico Battaglia
Francavilla F.Na - Via Baracca Ang. Via Fabio Filzi
Francavilla F.Na - Via Baracca N°3
Francavilla F.Na - Via S. Vito N°46
San Michele S.No - Masseria Grattile - Direzione S. Michele
San Michele S.No - Masseria S. Giacomo - Direzione S. Michel
San Michele S.No - Sp48 Dir. Francavilla
San Michele S.No - Ctd Agnisdei - Direzione S. Michele
San Michele S.No - Via Duca D'Aosta - N° 180
San Michele S.No - Via Duca D'Aosta - N°163
San Michele S.No - Piazza Marconi N. 10
San Michele S.No - Via Vittorio Veneto N. 86
San Michele S.No - Cimitero - Direzione S. Vito
San Michele S.No - Ctd Cuengo - Direzione S. Vito
San Michele S.No - Ctd Ajena - Direzione S. Vito
Sp48 - S.Vito S.Mich - Mass Cardellicchio - Direzione S. V
Sp48 - S.Vito S.Mich - Mass Pigne - Direzione S. Vito
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla N. 20
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Largo S. Antonio N°16
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via San Donato - Chiesa Di S. Francesco
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via XXV Luglio - Piazzetta
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Fra Giacomo
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Carovigno - Dist. Ip - Dir. Carovig
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Viale Onu
SVN-FRF FAQ
What time does the SVN-FRF bus start operating?
Services on the SVN-FRF bus start at 13:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the SVN-FRF bus stop working?
Services on the SVN-FRF bus stop at 14:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the SVN-FRF bus arrive?
When does the San Vito dei Normanni - San Michele Salentino - Francavilla Fontana bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Vito dei Normanni - San Michele Salentino - Francavilla Fontana bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a SVN-FRF bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest SVN-FRF bus stop.
STP Brindisi SpA SVN-FRF bus Route Map - Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Viale Onu
SVN-FRF Bus Schedule
SVN-FRF bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:10 - 14:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:10 - 14:05 | 55 |
Tue | 13:10 - 14:05 | 55 |
Wed | 13:10 - 14:05 | 55 |
Thu | 13:10 - 14:05 | 55 |
Fri | 13:10 - 14:05 | 55 |
Sat | 13:10 - 14:05 | 55 |
STP Brindisi SpA Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on SVN-FRF (from Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of SVN-FRF (Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Viale Onu) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all STP Brindisi SpA info now.
SVN-FRF line bus fare
STP Brindisi SpA SVN-FRF (Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Viale Onu) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about STP Brindisi SpA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or STP Brindisi SpA’s official website.
SVN-FRF (STP Brindisi SpA)
The first stop of the SVN-FRF bus route is Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo and the last stop is San Vito Dei N.Nni - Viale Onu. SVN-FRF (Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Viale Onu) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: SVN-FRF has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you STP Brindisi SpA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest SVN-FRF bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the SVN-FRF bus to take on your trip.
Line SVN-FRF Real Time bus Tracker
Track line SVN-FRF (Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Viale Onu) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line SVN-FRF bus tracker or a live STP Brindisi SpA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for STP Brindisi SpA or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, gondola or ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for STP Brindisi SpA and any bus, including line SVN-FRF, in Bari
SVN-FRF - Alternative Directions
- SVN-FRF - San Michele S.No - Via Pisacane N°14→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo / Schedule
- SVN-FRF - Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo→San Michele S.No - Via De Amicis - Villa Comunale / Schedule
- SVN-FRF - Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Fra Giacomo / Schedule
- SVN-FRF - Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Carovigno - Dist. Ip - Dir. Carovig / Schedule
- SVN-FRF - San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo / Schedule
- SVN-FRF - San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Fra Giacomo→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo / Schedule
- SVN-FRF - Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla N. 20 / Schedule
STP Brindisi SpA Lines in Bari
- SPS-BRI - San Pancrazio Salentino - Mesagne - Brindisi/ Schedule
- FRANC-CD - Francavilla F.na - CIRC. DESTRA/ Schedule
- 31 - Paradiso - Centro - Ospedale Perrino/ Schedule
- E/TCANNE - Linee p. Torre Canne/ Schedule
- CIS-FAS - Cisternino - Caranna - Pezze di Greco - Fasano/ Schedule
- OST-SMCS - Ostuni - San Michele Salentino/ Schedule
- 11 - Circolare Centri Commerciali - Centro/ Schedule
- 1 - Circolare Ospedale - Commenda - Centro - Perrino/ Schedule
- AP - Circolare Aeroporto - Stazione - Centro - Porto Costa Morena/ Schedule
- BRI-LEC - Brindisi - Tuturano - San Pietro Vernotico - Lecce - Ecotekne/ Schedule
- SVITO-BR - S. Vito - Brindisi/ Schedule
- CA-SZ-SS - Carovigno - Stazione Carovigno - Santa Sabina/ Schedule
- 8 - Circolare Centro - Sant'Elia/ Schedule
- FRANC-CS - Francavilla F.na - CIRC. SINISTRA/ Schedule
- OST-LAT - Ostuni - Latiano/ Schedule
- 3 - Circolare - Centro - Casale/Paradiso - Centro/ Schedule
- OST-URBN - Ostuni Urbane/ Schedule
- OST-CIT - Ostuni - Cittadella/ Schedule
- SQU-SPV - Squinzano - San Pietro Vernotico/ Schedule