XG636TB Line
Servizo Tes+Bus (A Demanda - Chamar 988 687 800)
Arriva
Arriva XG636TB Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The XG636TB bus (03: Cruce da Pía → Candamil) has 15 stops departing from A Pía (Xermade) and ending at Candamil (Xermade).
Choose any of the XG636TB bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 03: Cruce da Pía → Candamil (15 stops)
A Pía (Xermade)
Paidavella (Xermade)
O Vilar (Xermade)
O Boucello (Xermade)
Os Fornos (Xermade)
A Casanova (Xermade)
A Criba (Xermade)
A Touza (Xermade)
Lebore (Xermade)
A Mosa (Xermade)
O Pasadoiro (Xermade)
Castiñeiras (Xermade)
Portosilva (Xermade)
Ceip de Xermade (Xermade)
Candamil (Xermade)
XG636TB FAQ
What time does the XG636TB bus start operating?
Services on the XG636TB bus start at 08:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the XG636TB bus stop working?
Services on the XG636TB bus stop at 09:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the XG636TB bus arrive?
When does the Servizo Tes+Bus (A Demanda - Chamar 988 687 800) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Servizo Tes+Bus (A Demanda - Chamar 988 687 800) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a XG636TB bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest XG636TB bus stop.
XG636TB Bus Schedule
XG636TB bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:45 - 09:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:45 - 09:10 | 25 |
Tue | 08:45 - 09:10 | 25 |
Wed | 08:45 - 09:10 | 25 |
Thu | 08:45 - 09:10 | 25 |
Fri | 08:45 - 09:10 | 25 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Arriva Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on XG636TB (from A Pía (Xermade)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of XG636TB (03: Cruce da Pía → Candamil) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arriva info now.
XG636TB line bus fare
Arriva XG636TB (03: Cruce da Pía → Candamil) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Arriva tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arriva’s official website.
XG636TB (Arriva)
The first stop of the XG636TB bus route is A Pía (Xermade) and the last stop is Candamil (Xermade). XG636TB (03: Cruce da Pía → Candamil) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: XG636TB has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Arriva suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest XG636TB bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the XG636TB bus to take on your trip.
Line XG636TB Real Time bus Tracker
Track line XG636TB (03: Cruce da Pía → Candamil) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line XG636TB bus tracker or a live Arriva bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Arriva or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for Arriva and any bus, including line XG636TB, in Vigo
XG636TB - Alternative Directions
- XG636TB - 16: Pista de Regueiriño → Cruce de Xesta / Schedule
- XG636TB - 12: Cruce de Carradelas → Feira do Monte / Schedule
- XG636TB - 07: Fontela → Castro Residencia / Schedule
- XG636TB - 18: Ceip Terra Chá → Fontevella / Schedule
- XG636TB - 03: Candamil → Cruce da Pía / Schedule
- XG636TB - 19: O Santo → Ies Santiago Basanta Silva / Schedule
- XG636TB - 10: Goberno → Castro de Rei / Schedule
- XG636TB - 09: A Bouza → Castro Residencia / Schedule
- XG636TB - 11: Cpi Virxe do Monte → Virxe do Sesto / Schedule
- XG636TB - 10: Castro de Rei → Goberno / Schedule
- XG636TB - 16: Cruce de Xesto → Pista de Regueiriño / Schedule
- XG636TB - 17: Feira do Monte → Castro Residencia / Schedule
- XG636TB - 11: Cruce de Sesto → Feira do Monte / Schedule
- XG636TB - 08: A Veiga da Acea → Feira do Monte / Schedule
- XG636TB - 18: Fontevella → Ceip Terra Chá / Schedule
- XG636TB - 02: A Estrada → Outeiro de Rei / Schedule
- XG636TB - 12: Feira do Monte → Cruce de Carradelas / Schedule
- XG636TB - 08: Feira do Monte → A Veiga da Acea / Schedule
- XG636TB - 13: Feira do Monte → Vilaester / Schedule
- XG636TB - 13: Vilaester → Feira do Monte / Schedule
Arriva Lines in Vigo
- XG84826 - Carballo E.A. - Muros/ Schedule
- D - Escola de Areas - Polideportivo San Pantaleón/ Schedule
- XG63521 - A Coruña E.A. - Matogrande - HULA - Lugo E.A./ Schedule
- XG84820 - Carballo E.A. - Laxe/ Schedule
- XG848CM - A Coruña E.A. - Carballo E.A. (Por Meicende)/ Schedule
- XG84304 - Ourense E.I.-A Coruña E.A. (Directo por A-6 en Sta.Cruz Mondoi)/ Schedule
- XG84821 - Muxía - Vimianzo - A Coruña E.A. (Directo dende Carballo)
- XG63325 - Trabada - Burela E.A./ Schedule
- XG84836 - A Coruña E.A. - Marineda - Meicende - Carballo E.A.
- B - Esperela - Paderne/ Schedule
- XG84831 - Laracha - Caión/ Schedule
- A - Insua - Paderne/ Schedule
- XG635 - Lugo - Ribadeo/ Schedule
- XG63322/23 - Burela - Foz - Adelán/ Schedule
- XG635 - Lugo-Vilalba-Viveiro (con Hijuelas)/ Schedule
- XG84822 - A Coruña E.A.-Cabo de Fisterra (Directo ata Carballo)
- XG63517 - Ortigueira - Guitiriz/ Schedule
- XG641 - Ferrol - As Neves/ Schedule
- C - Paderne de Abaixo - Escola de Areas/ Schedule