Z1 Line
5.1 Metro La Raza - Gpe. Chalma Chiapas
Corredores Concesionados
Corredores Concesionados Z1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The Z1 bus (5.1 Metro La Raza - Gpe. Chalma Chiapas) has 39 stops departing from José A. Clave and ending at Calle Campeche Chalma de Guadalupe Gustavo A. Madero Cdmx 07210 México.
Choose any of the Z1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 5.1 Metro La Raza - Gpe. Chalma Chiapas (39 stops)
José A. Clave
Metro La Raza
Poniente 112
Central del Norte
López Velarde
Eje Central Lázaro Cardenas - Puente de Fortuna
Instituto del Petróleo
Eje Central Lázaro Cárdenas - Ricarte
Eje Central Lázaro Cardenas - Montevideo
Eje Central Lázado Cárdenas - Cda. de Otavalo
Metro Politécnico
Eje Central Y Wilfrido Massieu
Metro Politécnico
Av. Miguel Othón de Mendizábal Ote. - Av. Juan de Dios Bátiz
Punto 17
Punto 19
Miguel Bernard - Segunda Plan de San Luis
Punto 21
Miguel Bernard 261
Punto 23
Punto 24
Av. Puerto Mazatlán - Calle 2
Avenida Puerto Mazatlan - Moctezuma
Av. Cuautepec
Av. Cima
Blvrd. del Temoluco - Desembocadura
Blvrd. del Temoluco - Insula
Chedraui
51 del Temoluco
Luis Espinoza - Frente Centro Comercial Wal-Mart
Luis Espinoza - Desarrollo Profesional
Luis Espinoza - Solidaridad Nacional
Avenida Benito Juárez - Luis Espinoza
Av. Benito Juarez - Rtno. de Juárez
Jaime Nunó - Cuatepec
Punto 55
Punto 54
Punto 53
Calle Campeche Chalma de Guadalupe Gustavo A. Madero Cdmx 07210 México
Z1 FAQ
What time does the Z1 bus start operating?
Services on the Z1 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the Z1 bus stop working?
Services on the Z1 bus stop at 22:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the Z1 bus arrive?
When does the 5.1 Metro La Raza - Gpe. Chalma Chiapas bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 5.1 Metro La Raza - Gpe. Chalma Chiapas bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the Z1 (5.1 Metro La Raza - Gpe. Chalma Chiapas) bus fare?
The 5.1 Metro La Raza - Gpe. Chalma Chiapas (5.1 Metro La Raza - Gpe. Chalma Chiapas) bus fare is about $7.50.
Is there a Z1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest Z1 bus stop.
Z1 Bus Schedule
Z1 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:55 | 4 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:55 | 4 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:55 | 4 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:55 | 4 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:55 | 4 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:55 | 4 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:55 | 4 |
Corredores Concesionados Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on Z1 (from José A. Clave), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of Z1 (5.1 Metro La Raza - Gpe. Chalma Chiapas) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Corredores Concesionados info now.
Z1 line bus fare
Corredores Concesionados Z1 (5.1 Metro La Raza - Gpe. Chalma Chiapas) ride fare is about $7.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Corredores Concesionados’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Corredores Concesionados’s official website.
Z1 (Corredores Concesionados)
The first stop of the Z1 bus route is José A. Clave and the last stop is Calle Campeche Chalma de Guadalupe Gustavo A. Madero Cdmx 07210 México. Z1 (5.1 Metro La Raza - Gpe. Chalma Chiapas) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: Z1 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Corredores Concesionados suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ciudad de Mexico, and helps to find the closest Z1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the Z1 bus to take on your trip.
Line Z1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line Z1 (5.1 Metro La Raza - Gpe. Chalma Chiapas) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line Z1 bus tracker or a live Corredores Concesionados bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Corredores Concesionados or a trip planner for metro, bus, train or gondola to plan your route around Ciudad de Mexico. The trip planner shows updated data for Corredores Concesionados and any bus, including line Z1, in Ciudad de Mexico
Z1 - Alternative Directions
- Z1 - 2.1 Acueducto-Balderas / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.6 Cantil-Poniente 112 / Schedule
- Z1 - 4.3 Peñas Negras-Politécnico / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.3 Candelaria-Balderas / Schedule
- Z1 - 4.4 San Andrés-Tokio / Schedule
- Z1 - 7.1 Acueducto-18 de Marzo / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.7 La Raza-Cantil / Schedule
- Z1 - 4.3 Politécnico-Peñas Negras / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.5 Cantil-Metro Politécnico / Schedule
- Z1 - 7.3 18 de Marzo-Piramide / Schedule
- Z1 - 5.5 Chiapas - San Andres / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.1 Balderas-Acueducto / Schedule
- Z1 - 4.5 Lomas- San Andrés / Schedule
- Z1 - 5.3 La Raza-Guadalupe Chalma / Schedule
- Z1 - 5.4 Guadalupe Chalma Puerto - La Raza / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.2 Miguel Hidalgo-Acueducto / Schedule
- Z1 - 7.2 18 de Marzo-Tenayo / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.8 Revolución-Acueducto / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.6 Poniente 112-Cantil / Schedule
- Z1 - 7.1 18 de Marzo-Acueducto / Schedule
Corredores Concesionados Lines in Ciudad de Mexico
- Z4G - Metro San Lázaro - Valle de Guadalupe -Múzquiz/ Schedule
- 21C - Barranca del Muerto - San Ángel/ Schedule
- 17H - Fuentes Brotantes - Izazaga/ Schedule
- 1C - Barranca del Muerto - Canal de Chalco/ Schedule
- 25C - Tasqueña - Milpa Alta/ Schedule
- 22B - UPIICSA - Metro Aeropuerto/ Schedule
- 23A - CETRAM Tacuba - Especialidades Médicas/ Schedule
- 14A - Metro Tepalcates - San Antonio Abad/ Schedule
- 8A - Bosques - Chapultepec/ Schedule
- 17C - Deportivo Xochimilco - Izazaga/ Schedule
- Z4K - Metro Rio de los Remedios - Metro Aeropuerto/ Schedule
- 6A - Barranca del Muerto - Ermita/ Schedule
- 24C - División del Norte - Sauzales/ Schedule
- 11B - Metro Normal - Pantitlán Calle 7/ Schedule
- Z4F - Metro San Lázaro - Valle de Aragón - Múzquiz/ Schedule
- Z4I - Metro Impulsora - Metro Balbuena/ Schedule
- 19E - Metro Chapultepec - Central de Abasto/ Schedule
- 23D - CETRAM Tacuba - ESIA/ Schedule
- 10B - Panteón San Isidro - Peñón/ Schedule
- 12C - Cuatro Caminos - San Cosme/ Schedule