Z1 Line
5.4 Guadalupe Chalma Puerto - La Raza
Corredores Concesionados
Corredores Concesionados Z1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The Z1 bus (5.4 Guadalupe Chalma Puerto - La Raza) has 26 stops departing from Puerto and ending at Eje Central Lázaro Cárdenas - Pte. 106.
Choose any of the Z1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 5.4 Guadalupe Chalma Puerto - La Raza (26 stops)
Puerto
Emiliano Zapata
Av. Benito Juárez - Madero
Ventisca - Periférico Norte
2da Cerrada Emiliano Zapata
Callejón Emiliano Zapata
Calle 4
Progreso Nacional
Av. 3a
Calzada Vallejo 1529
Naucalpan - Ecatepec
Pino Suárez
Júpiter
La Patera
Montevideo
Norte 35
Poniente 146
Cetram Politécnico
Eje Central Y Montevideo
Andador 17-A
Poniente 134
Poniente 128
Imss
Poniente 118
Eje Central Lázaro Cárdenas - Poniente 112
Eje Central Lázaro Cárdenas - Pte. 106
Z1 FAQ
What time does the Z1 bus start operating?
Services on the Z1 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the Z1 bus stop working?
Services on the Z1 bus stop at 22:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the Z1 bus arrive?
When does the 5.4 Guadalupe Chalma Puerto - La Raza bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 5.4 Guadalupe Chalma Puerto - La Raza bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the Z1 (5.4 Guadalupe Chalma Puerto - La Raza) bus fare?
The 5.4 Guadalupe Chalma Puerto - La Raza (5.4 Guadalupe Chalma Puerto - La Raza) bus fare is about $7.50.
Is there a Z1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest Z1 bus stop.
Z1 Bus Schedule
Z1 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:55 | 4 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:55 | 4 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:55 | 4 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:55 | 4 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:55 | 4 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:55 | 4 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:55 | 4 |
Corredores Concesionados Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on Z1 (from Puerto), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of Z1 (5.4 Guadalupe Chalma Puerto - La Raza) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Corredores Concesionados info now.
Z1 line bus fare
Corredores Concesionados Z1 (5.4 Guadalupe Chalma Puerto - La Raza) ride fare is about $7.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Corredores Concesionados’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Corredores Concesionados’s official website.
Z1 (Corredores Concesionados)
The first stop of the Z1 bus route is Puerto and the last stop is Eje Central Lázaro Cárdenas - Pte. 106. Z1 (5.4 Guadalupe Chalma Puerto - La Raza) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: Z1 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Corredores Concesionados suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ciudad de Mexico, and helps to find the closest Z1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the Z1 bus to take on your trip.
Line Z1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line Z1 (5.4 Guadalupe Chalma Puerto - La Raza) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line Z1 bus tracker or a live Corredores Concesionados bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Corredores Concesionados or a trip planner for metro, bus, train or gondola to plan your route around Ciudad de Mexico. The trip planner shows updated data for Corredores Concesionados and any bus, including line Z1, in Ciudad de Mexico
Z1 - Alternative Directions
- Z1 - 7.1 Acueducto-18 de Marzo / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.7 La Raza-Cantil / Schedule
- Z1 - 4.3 Politécnico-Peñas Negras / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.5 Cantil-Metro Politécnico / Schedule
- Z1 - 7.3 18 de Marzo-Piramide / Schedule
- Z1 - 5.5 Chiapas - San Andres / Schedule
- Z1 - 5.1 Metro La Raza - Gpe. Chalma Chiapas / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.1 Balderas-Acueducto / Schedule
- Z1 - 4.5 Lomas- San Andrés / Schedule
- Z1 - 5.3 La Raza-Guadalupe Chalma / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.2 Miguel Hidalgo-Acueducto / Schedule
- Z1 - 7.2 18 de Marzo-Tenayo / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.8 Revolución-Acueducto / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.6 Poniente 112-Cantil / Schedule
- Z1 - 7.1 18 de Marzo-Acueducto / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.3 Balderas-Candelaria / Schedule
- Z1 - 2.4 Balderas-Cantil / Schedule
- Z1 - 5.6 Colosio-San Andres / Schedule
- Z1 - 4.5 San Andrés-Lomas / Schedule
- Z1 - 5.3guadalupe Chalma - La Raza / Schedule
Corredores Concesionados Lines in Ciudad de Mexico
- Z4G - Metro San Lázaro - Valle de Guadalupe -Múzquiz/ Schedule
- 21C - Barranca del Muerto - San Ángel/ Schedule
- 17H - Fuentes Brotantes - Izazaga/ Schedule
- 1C - Barranca del Muerto - Canal de Chalco/ Schedule
- 25C - Tasqueña - Milpa Alta/ Schedule
- 22B - UPIICSA - Metro Aeropuerto/ Schedule
- 23A - CETRAM Tacuba - Especialidades Médicas/ Schedule
- 14A - Metro Tepalcates - San Antonio Abad/ Schedule
- 8A - Bosques - Chapultepec/ Schedule
- 17C - Deportivo Xochimilco - Izazaga/ Schedule
- Z4K - Metro Rio de los Remedios - Metro Aeropuerto/ Schedule
- 6A - Barranca del Muerto - Ermita/ Schedule
- 24C - División del Norte - Sauzales/ Schedule
- 11B - Metro Normal - Pantitlán Calle 7/ Schedule
- Z4F - Metro San Lázaro - Valle de Aragón - Múzquiz/ Schedule
- Z4I - Metro Impulsora - Metro Balbuena/ Schedule
- 19E - Metro Chapultepec - Central de Abasto/ Schedule
- 23D - CETRAM Tacuba - ESIA/ Schedule
- 10B - Panteón San Isidro - Peñón/ Schedule
- 12C - Cuatro Caminos - San Cosme/ Schedule