Z644 Line
Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini
Movibus
Movibus Z644 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The Z644 bus (Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini) has 10 stops departing from Arconate - Via Concordia N.9 and ending at Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini.
Choose any of the Z644 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini (10 stops)
Arconate - Via Concordia N.9
Arconate - Via Legnano N. 28
Busto Garolfo - Via Busto A. Fr Civ.48
Busto Garolfo - Via Giacomo Rossini Civ.35
Busto G. - Giacomo Matteotti 6
Busto Garolfo - Via Parabiago N.32
Parabiago - Via Butti N.13 (La Calara)
Parabiago - Autostazione Park FS
Parabiago - Via Matteotti N.35 FS
Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini
Z644 FAQ
What time does the Z644 bus start operating?
Services on the Z644 bus start at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the Z644 bus stop working?
Services on the Z644 bus stop at 07:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the Z644 bus arrive?
When does the Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a Z644 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest Z644 bus stop.
Z644 Bus Schedule
Z644 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 07:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:50 - 07:20 | 30 |
Tue | 06:50 - 07:20 | 30 |
Wed | 06:50 - 07:20 | 30 |
Thu | 06:50 - 07:20 | 30 |
Fri | 06:50 - 07:20 | 30 |
Sat | 06:50 - 07:20 | 30 |
Movibus Service Alerts
See all updates on Z644 (from Arconate - Via Concordia N.9), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of Z644 (Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Movibus info now.
Z644 line bus fare
Movibus Z644 (Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Movibus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Movibus’s official website.
Z644 (Movibus)
The first stop of the Z644 bus route is Arconate - Via Concordia N.9 and the last stop is Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini. Z644 (Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: Z644 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Movibus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Milan and Lombardy, and helps to find the closest Z644 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the Z644 bus to take on your trip.
Line Z644 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line Z644 (Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line Z644 bus tracker or a live Movibus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Movibus or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, train, funicular, gondola, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Milan and Lombardy. The trip planner shows updated data for Movibus and any bus, including line Z644, in Milan and Lombardy
Z644 - Alternative Directions
Movibus Lines in Milan and Lombardy
- Z627 - Legnano - Busto Garolfo - Castano Primo/ Schedule
- Z606 - Cerro Maggiore - Rho - Milano Molino Dorino M1/ Schedule
- Z648 - Arconate - Busto G. - Arluno - Milano Molino Dorino M1 (via A4)/ Schedule
- Z602 - Legnano - Milano Cadorna FN M1 M2 (via A8)/ Schedule
- Z6C3 - S. Vittore Olona - Cerro Maggiore - Milano Cadorna M1 M2 (via A8)/ Schedule
- Z636 - Nosate - Turbigo - Castano P. - Vanzaghello - Magnago - Legnano/ Schedule
- Z642 - Magenta - Corbetta - S. Stefano T. - Arluno - Busto G. - Legnano/ Schedule
- Z641 - Castano Primo - Nosate - Turbigo - Cuggiono - Boffalora T. - Magenta/ Schedule
- Z616 - Rho FS - Pregnana Milanese - Rho FS/ Schedule
- Z617 - Origgio - Lainate - Milano Lampugnano M1/ Schedule
- Z620 - Magenta - Corbetta - Vittuone - Settimo M. - Milano Molino Dorino M1/ Schedule
- Z621 - Cuggiono - Inveruno - Ossona - Milano Molino Dorino M1/ Schedule
- Z618 - Vanzago - Pogliano M. - Rho/ Schedule
- Z612 - Legnano - Cerro M. - Lainate - Arese/ Schedule
- Z649 - Busto G. - Arluno - Pregnana M. - Cornaredo - Milano Molino Dorino M1/ Schedule
- Z622 - Cuggiono - Inveruno - Ossona - Arluno - Vittuone - Cornaredo/ Schedule
- Z601 - Legnano - Rho - Milano Molino Dorino M1 (via Sempione)/ Schedule
- Z603 - S. Vittore Olona/Nerviano - Milano Cadorna M1 M2 (via A8)/ Schedule
- Z643 - Vittuone - Arluno - Ossona - Casorezzo - Parabiago/ Schedule