0503 SANTA ROSA - Uninorte (J) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tci - Terminal Central De Integração | 14:35 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira, 1608 | 14:36 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira C/ Rua Regente - Estação Conexão Regente Feijó | 14:37 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira, 125 | 14:37 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira - Conexão Cidade Jardim | 14:38 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira C/ Viaduto Rosário | 14:39 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira - Conexão Clube Campo | 14:40 |
Av. Rui Barbosa, 104 | 14:41 |
Av. Rui Barbosa, 406 | 14:42 |
Estação Conexão Vila Rezende | 14:43 |
Shopping Center Piracicaba | 14:44 |
Sítio, Km 142 | 14:46 |
Av. Manoel Lopes Alarcon - Antes Da Rua José Gomes Da Silva | 14:48 |
Rua Irineu Oliveira Diniz | 14:49 |
Rua Mário Crivellani, 250-294 | 14:49 |
Rua Jose Jacir Moreti, 2-306 | 14:50 |
Rua Israel Gilardi, 130 | 14:51 |
Avenida Adiel Paes Zamith, 1328-1400 | 14:52 |
Avenida Adiel Paes Zamith, 1530-1708 | 14:52 |
Avenida Adiel Paes Zamith, 1710-1718 | 14:53 |
Avenida Branca Azevedo, 1828 | 14:53 |
Avenida Branca Azevedo, 1480 | 14:54 |
Rua João Marcos Ometo, 224 | 14:55 |
Rua Padre Fernando Guarda, 1312 | 14:56 |
Rua Padre Fernando Guarda, 1510 | 14:56 |
Avenida Archimedes Dutra, 499 | 14:57 |
Rua Guaiçara, 33 | 14:57 |
Avenida Archimedes Dutra, 121-183 | 14:58 |
Rua Cedral, 228 | 14:59 |
Rod. Fausto Santo Mauro - Cromitec | 15:01 |
Oposto Codistil | 15:03 |
Rua Anel Viário, 4417-4623 | 15:04 |
Rua João Francisco Angeli, 160 - Oxipira | 15:05 |
Rua Cinco, 359-571 | 15:06 |
Rua Abelardo Benedicto Libório, 517-775 | 15:08 |
Rua Abelardo Benedicto Libório, 517-775 | 15:08 |
Rua Professor Edmar Furquim Cabral De Vasconcellos, 1-211 | 15:09 |
Rua Doutor Plínio Camillo, 330-570 | 15:10 |
Rua Luiz Silveira Pedreira, 2-162 | 15:11 |
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) Bus schedule - 0503 SANTA ROSA (Uninorte (J))
The Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) Bus schedule for the 0503 SANTA ROSA route, Uninorte (J), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tci - Terminal Central De Integração station to Rua Luiz Silveira Pedreira, 2-162 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) schedule.
0503 SANTA ROSA Alternative Directions Schedules
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória (H)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração Via Tanquinho (C)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória E Uninorte (G)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração Via Centro De Detenção Provisória (H)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais (B)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (L)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Uninorte (K)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Parque São Jorge
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro Tecnológico (L)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Tanquinho (C)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória (E)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro Tecnológico (D)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (J)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (K)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Uninorte (F)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Uninorte (I)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (A)