0503 SANTA ROSA - Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória E Uninorte (G) Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tci - Terminal Central De Integração | 06:25 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira, 1608 | 06:26 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira C/ Rua Regente - Estação Conexão Regente Feijó | 06:27 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira, 125 | 06:27 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira - Conexão Cidade Jardim | 06:28 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira C/ Viaduto Rosário | 06:29 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira - Conexão Clube Campo | 06:29 |
Av. Rui Barbosa, 104 | 06:30 |
Av. Rui Barbosa, 406 | 06:32 |
Estação Conexão Vila Rezende | 06:32 |
Shopping Center Piracicaba | 06:34 |
Sítio, Km 142 | 06:35 |
Rodovia Deputado Laércio Côrte, 8550-8994 | 06:38 |
Oposto Cdp | 06:38 |
Ifsp - Campus Piracicaba | 06:40 |
Av. Manoel Lopes Alarcon - Antes Da Rua José Gomes Da Silva | 06:43 |
Rua Irineu Oliveira Diniz | 06:43 |
Rua Mário Crivellani, 250-294 | 06:44 |
Rua Jose Jacir Moreti, 2-306 | 06:44 |
Rua Israel Gilardi, 130 | 06:45 |
Avenida Adiel Paes Zamith, 1328-1400 | 06:46 |
Avenida Adiel Paes Zamith, 1530-1708 | 06:46 |
Avenida Adiel Paes Zamith, 1710-1718 | 06:47 |
Avenida Archimedes Dutra, 121-183 | 06:48 |
Rua Cedral, 228 | 06:48 |
Rod. Fausto Santo Mauro - Cromitec | 06:50 |
Oposto Codistil | 06:52 |
Rua Anel Viário, 4417-4623 | 06:53 |
Rua João Francisco Angeli, 160 - Oxipira | 06:54 |
Rua Cinco, 359-571 | 06:54 |
Rua Abelardo Benedicto Libório, 517-775 | 06:56 |
Rua Abelardo Benedicto Libório, 517-775 | 06:56 |
Rua Professor Edmar Furquim Cabral De Vasconcellos, 1-211 | 06:57 |
Rua Doutor Plínio Camillo, 330-570 | 06:57 |
Rua Luiz Silveira Pedreira, 2-162 | 06:58 |
Rua Antonio Graneiro Lopes Filho, 1-167 | 06:59 |
Rua Seis, 194-348 | 06:59 |
Rua Seis, 350-544 | 07:00 |
Parque São Jorge | 07:02 |
Rua Tambaú - Após Esq. C/ R. Altinópolis | 07:04 |
Rua Batatais, 365-427 | 07:05 |
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) Bus schedule - 0503 SANTA ROSA (Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória E Uninorte (G))
The Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) Bus schedule for the 0503 SANTA ROSA route, Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória E Uninorte (G), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tci - Terminal Central De Integração station to Rua Batatais, 365-427 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) schedule.
0503 SANTA ROSA Alternative Directions Schedules
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória (H)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração Via Tanquinho (C)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração Via Centro De Detenção Provisória (H)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais (B)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (L)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Uninorte (K)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Parque São Jorge
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro Tecnológico (L)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Tanquinho (C)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória (E)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro Tecnológico (D)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (J)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (K)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Uninorte (J)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Uninorte (F)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Uninorte (I)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (A)