0503 SANTA ROSA - Uninorte (K) Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tci - Terminal Central De Integração | 21:15 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira, 1608 | 21:16 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira C/ Rua Regente - Estação Conexão Regente Feijó | 21:17 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira, 125 | 21:17 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira - Conexão Cidade Jardim | 21:18 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira C/ Viaduto Rosário | 21:19 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira - Conexão Clube Campo | 21:19 |
Av. Rui Barbosa, 104 | 21:20 |
Av. Rui Barbosa, 406 | 21:22 |
Estação Conexão Vila Rezende | 21:22 |
Shopping Center Piracicaba | 21:24 |
Sítio, Km 142 | 21:25 |
Av. Manoel Lopes Alarcon - Antes Da Rua José Gomes Da Silva | 21:27 |
Rua Irineu Oliveira Diniz | 21:28 |
Rua Mário Crivellani, 250-294 | 21:28 |
Rua Jose Jacir Moreti, 2-306 | 21:29 |
Rua Israel Gilardi, 130 | 21:30 |
Avenida Adiel Paes Zamith, 1328-1400 | 21:30 |
Avenida Adiel Paes Zamith, 1530-1708 | 21:31 |
Avenida Adiel Paes Zamith, 1710-1718 | 21:31 |
Avenida Branca Azevedo, 1828 | 21:32 |
Avenida Branca Azevedo, 1480 | 21:33 |
Rua João Marcos Ometo, 224 | 21:33 |
Rua Padre Fernando Guarda, 1312 | 21:34 |
Rua Padre Fernando Guarda, 1510 | 21:34 |
Avenida Archimedes Dutra, 499 | 21:35 |
Rua Guaiçara, 33 | 21:36 |
Avenida Archimedes Dutra, 121-183 | 21:36 |
Rua Cedral, 228 | 21:37 |
Rod. Fausto Santo Mauro - Cromitec | 21:39 |
Oposto Codistil | 21:40 |
Rua Anel Viário, 4417-4623 | 21:42 |
Rua João Francisco Angeli, 160 - Oxipira | 21:42 |
Rua Cinco, 359-571 | 21:43 |
Rua Abelardo Benedicto Libório, 517-775 | 21:44 |
Rua Abelardo Benedicto Libório, 517-775 | 21:44 |
Rua Professor Edmar Furquim Cabral De Vasconcellos, 1-211 | 21:45 |
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) Bus schedule - 0503 SANTA ROSA (Uninorte (K))
The Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) Bus schedule for the 0503 SANTA ROSA route, Uninorte (K), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tci - Terminal Central De Integração station to Rua Professor Edmar Furquim Cabral De Vasconcellos, 1-211 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) schedule.
0503 SANTA ROSA Alternative Directions Schedules
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória (H)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração Via Tanquinho (C)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória E Uninorte (G)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração Via Centro De Detenção Provisória (H)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais (B)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (L)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Parque São Jorge
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro Tecnológico (L)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Tanquinho (C)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória (E)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro Tecnológico (D)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (J)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (K)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Uninorte (J)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Uninorte (F)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Uninorte (I)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (A)