0503 SANTA ROSA - Rua Batatais Via Uninorte (F) Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tci - Terminal Central De Integração | 05:32 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira, 1608 | 05:33 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira C/ Rua Regente - Estação Conexão Regente Feijó | 05:34 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira, 125 | 05:34 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira - Conexão Cidade Jardim | 05:35 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira C/ Viaduto Rosário | 05:36 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira - Conexão Clube Campo | 05:36 |
Av. Rui Barbosa, 104 | 05:37 |
Av. Rui Barbosa, 406 | 05:39 |
Estação Conexão Vila Rezende | 05:39 |
Shopping Center Piracicaba | 05:41 |
Sítio, Km 142 | 05:42 |
Av. Manoel Lopes Alarcon - Antes Da Rua José Gomes Da Silva | 05:44 |
Rua Irineu Oliveira Diniz | 05:45 |
Rua Mário Crivellani, 250-294 | 05:45 |
Rua Jose Jacir Moreti, 2-306 | 05:46 |
Rua Israel Gilardi, 130 | 05:47 |
Avenida Adiel Paes Zamith, 1328-1400 | 05:47 |
Avenida Adiel Paes Zamith, 1530-1708 | 05:48 |
Avenida Adiel Paes Zamith, 1710-1718 | 05:48 |
Avenida Archimedes Dutra, 121-183 | 05:49 |
Rua Cedral, 228 | 05:50 |
Rod. Fausto Santo Mauro - Cromitec | 05:52 |
Oposto Codistil | 05:54 |
Rua Anel Viário, 4417-4623 | 05:55 |
Rua João Francisco Angeli, 160 - Oxipira | 05:55 |
Rua Cinco, 359-571 | 05:56 |
Rua Abelardo Benedicto Libório, 517-775 | 05:57 |
Rua Abelardo Benedicto Libório, 517-775 | 05:57 |
Rua Professor Edmar Furquim Cabral De Vasconcellos, 1-211 | 05:58 |
Rua Doutor Plínio Camillo, 330-570 | 05:59 |
Rua Luiz Silveira Pedreira, 2-162 | 06:00 |
Rua Antonio Graneiro Lopes Filho, 1-167 | 06:00 |
Rua Seis, 194-348 | 06:01 |
Rua Seis, 350-544 | 06:01 |
Parque São Jorge | 06:03 |
Rua Tambaú - Após Esq. C/ R. Altinópolis | 06:05 |
Rua Batatais, 365-427 | 06:05 |
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) Bus schedule - 0503 SANTA ROSA (Rua Batatais Via Uninorte (F))
The Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) Bus schedule for the 0503 SANTA ROSA route, Rua Batatais Via Uninorte (F), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tci - Terminal Central De Integração station to Rua Batatais, 365-427 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) schedule.
0503 SANTA ROSA Alternative Directions Schedules
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória (H)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração Via Tanquinho (C)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória E Uninorte (G)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração Via Centro De Detenção Provisória (H)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais (B)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (L)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Uninorte (K)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Parque São Jorge
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro Tecnológico (L)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Tanquinho (C)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro De Detenção Provisória (E)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Centro Tecnológico (D)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (J)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (K)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Uninorte (J)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Rua Batatais Via Uninorte (I)
- 0503 SANTA ROSA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (A)