1 - Estaimbourg Route De Bailleul→Tournai Sncb Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estaimbourg Route De Bailleul | 07:12 |
Bailleul Rue Saint-Brice | 07:14 |
Bailleul Place | 07:15 |
Ramegnies-Chin Place | 07:19 |
Templeuve Ancienne Gare | 07:20 |
Templeuve Place | 07:24 |
Templeuve Gendarmerie | 07:24 |
Templeuve Château Cellier | 07:25 |
Templeuve Marais du Vert Bois | 07:27 |
Blandain Maison Blanche | 07:29 |
Blandain Mont-Garni | 07:30 |
Froyennes Pont-Sorry | 07:32 |
Froyennes Le Marais | 07:33 |
Froyennes Village | 07:34 |
Froyennes Fontaine Saint-Eloi | 07:35 |
Froyennes Carrière du Moulin | 07:36 |
Froyennes Rue Saint-Eleuthère | 07:37 |
Tournai Résidence Des Mottes | 07:37 |
Tournai Faubourg De Maire | 07:38 |
Tournai Rue du Casino | 07:39 |
Tournai Racing | 07:40 |
Tournai Rond Point | 07:42 |
Tournai Floc À Brebis | 07:43 |
Tournai 4 Coins Saint-Jacques | 07:44 |
Tournai Saint-Georges | 07:46 |
Tournai Eglise Saint-Nicolas | 07:48 |
Tournai Avenue Leray | 07:49 |
Tournai Sncb | 07:53 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 1 (Estaimbourg Route De Bailleul→Tournai Sncb)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 1 route, Estaimbourg Route De Bailleul→Tournai Sncb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estaimbourg Route De Bailleul station to Tournai Sncb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of 1, from Estaimpuis to Tournai, daily at midnight.
1 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Templeuve Place
- 1 Schedule - Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station→Herseaux Gare/Station
- 1 Schedule - Nechin Route De Pecq→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Leers-Nord Eglise→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Leers-Nord Eglise→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Templeuve Place
- 1 Schedule - Herseaux Place/Plaats→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Templeuve Ancienne Gare
- 1 Schedule - Nechin Eglise→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Evregnies Chapelle Notre-Dame→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station→Tournai Saint Lazare
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Bailleul Place→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Bailleul Place
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Saint Lazare→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Toufflers Douane→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station→Evregnies Chapelle Notre-Dame
- 1 Schedule - Templeuve Place→Toufflers Douane
- 1 Schedule - Toufflers Douane→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Toufflers Douane
- 1 Schedule - Templeuve Place→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station