1 - Bailleul Place→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bailleul Place | 06:47 |
Bailleul Rue Saint-Brice | 06:48 |
Estaimbourg Route De Bailleul | 06:52 |
Estaimbourg Hameau | 06:53 |
Estaimbourg Clé Des Champs | 06:53 |
Estaimbourg Ecoles | 06:54 |
Estaimbourg Rue De Luna | 06:55 |
Estaimbourg Petit Pavé De Luna | 06:55 |
Estaimbourg Hall Technique | 06:56 |
Leers-Nord Gendarmerie | 06:58 |
Leers-Nord Eglise | 06:59 |
Leers-Nord Rue Des Pinsons | 07:03 |
Leers-Nord Cité | 07:04 |
Leers-Nord Eglise | 07:08 |
Leers-Nord Gendarmerie | 07:09 |
Leers-Nord Rue De Saint-Léger | 07:10 |
Estaimpuis Hermonpont | 07:12 |
Estaimpuis Tensia | 07:14 |
Estaimpuis Monument | 07:15 |
Estaimpuis Cité Loosveld | 07:17 |
Herseaux Rue Traversière/Dwarsestraat | 07:19 |
Herseaux Gare/Station | 07:19 |
Herseaux La Herseautoise | 07:19 |
Herseaux Epinette | 07:21 |
Herseaux Boulevard du Champ D'Aviation/Vliegplein | 07:23 |
Herseaux Place/Plaats | 07:24 |
Herseaux Chapelle/Kapel | 07:25 |
Luingne Au Chevalier/De Ridder | 07:27 |
Luingne Eglise St Amand/Kerk | 07:28 |
Luingne Rue De La Liessestraat | 07:31 |
Mouscron/Moeskroen Rue du Boclé/Bocléstraat | 07:32 |
Mouscron/Moeskroen Rue De Rollegem/Rollegemstraat | 07:37 |
Mouscron/Moeskroen Rue Léopold/Leopoldstraat | 07:38 |
Mouscron/Moeskroen Centre Admin./Admin. Centrum | 07:40 |
Mouscron/Moeskroen Grand-Place/Grote Markt | 07:41 |
Moeskroen Casino | 07:43 |
Mouscron/Moeskroen Place De La Justice/Justitiepl. | 07:44 |
Mouscron/Moeskroen Phénix | 07:46 |
Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station | 07:36 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 1 (Bailleul Place→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 1 route, Bailleul Place→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bailleul Place station to Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of 1, from Estaimpuis to Mouscron, daily at midnight.
1 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Templeuve Place
- 1 Schedule - Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station→Herseaux Gare/Station
- 1 Schedule - Nechin Route De Pecq→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Leers-Nord Eglise→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Leers-Nord Eglise→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Templeuve Place
- 1 Schedule - Herseaux Place/Plaats→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Templeuve Ancienne Gare
- 1 Schedule - Estaimbourg Route De Bailleul→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Nechin Eglise→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Evregnies Chapelle Notre-Dame→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station→Tournai Saint Lazare
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Bailleul Place
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Saint Lazare→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Toufflers Douane→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station→Evregnies Chapelle Notre-Dame
- 1 Schedule - Templeuve Place→Toufflers Douane
- 1 Schedule - Toufflers Douane→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Toufflers Douane
- 1 Schedule - Templeuve Place→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station