11G - Daverdisse Centre→Bertrix Gare - Quai 4 Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Daverdisse Centre | 08:45 |
Porcheresse (Daverdisse) Eglise | 08:55 |
Porcheresse Laloux | 08:56 |
Porcheresse Vicinal | 08:57 |
Gembes Pont | 08:59 |
Gembes Centre | 09:00 |
Gembes Route De Mont | 09:01 |
Haut-Fays Sclassin | 09:02 |
Haut-Fays Rue De Burnaifontaine | 09:04 |
Haut-Fays Monument | 09:05 |
Haut-Fays Rue Nouvelle | 09:06 |
Haut-Fays Eglise | 09:06 |
Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière | 09:07 |
Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre | 09:08 |
Bertrix Gare - Quai 4 | 09:52 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 11G (Daverdisse Centre→Bertrix Gare - Quai 4)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 11G route, Daverdisse Centre→Bertrix Gare - Quai 4, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Daverdisse Centre station to Bertrix Gare - Quai 4 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 11G, from Daverdisse Centre to Bertrix Gare - Quai 4, daily at midnight.
11G Alternative Directions Schedules
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Beauraing Place St-Roch
- 11G Schedule - Givet Centre Commercial→Haut-Fays Monument
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Wellin Place
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Chanly Maison De Repos
- 11G Schedule - Chanly Maison De Repos→Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Eglise→Givet Centre Commercial
- 11G Schedule - Beauraing Place St-Roch→Haut-Fays Ecole
- 11G Schedule - Bertrix Gare - Quai 4→Haut-Fays Monument
- 11G Schedule - Wellin Place→Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière