11G - Beauraing Place St-Roch→Haut-Fays Ecole Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Beauraing Place St-Roch | 11:10 |
Beauraing Indsc | 11:10 |
Beauraing Place St-Roch | 11:11 |
Beauraing Point De Vue | 11:13 |
Pondrome Rue De Malakoff | 11:14 |
Pondrome Tilleul | 11:15 |
Pondrome Ecoles | 11:16 |
Pondrome Village | 11:16 |
Pondrome Route De Wellin | 11:17 |
Pondrome Scierie | 11:18 |
Honnay Quatre Bras | 11:19 |
Honnay Rue du Château | 11:20 |
Daverdisse Centre | 11:34 |
Porcheresse (Daverdisse) Eglise | 11:46 |
Porcheresse Laloux | 11:47 |
Porcheresse Vicinal | 11:48 |
Gembes Pont | 11:50 |
Gembes Centre | 11:50 |
Gembes Route De Mont | 11:51 |
Haut-Fays Sclassin | 11:53 |
Haut-Fays Rue De Burnaifontaine | 11:55 |
Haut-Fays Rue Nouvelle | 11:57 |
Haut-Fays Eglise | 11:58 |
Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière | 11:58 |
Haut-Fays Monument | 12:00 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 11G (Beauraing Place St-Roch→Haut-Fays Ecole)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 11G route, Beauraing Place St-Roch→Haut-Fays Ecole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beauraing Place St-Roch station to Haut-Fays Ecole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 11G, from Beauraing Place St-Roch to Haut-Fays Ecole, daily at midnight.
11G Alternative Directions Schedules
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Beauraing Place St-Roch
- 11G Schedule - Givet Centre Commercial→Haut-Fays Monument
- 11G Schedule - Daverdisse Centre→Bertrix Gare - Quai 4
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Wellin Place
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Chanly Maison De Repos
- 11G Schedule - Chanly Maison De Repos→Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Eglise→Givet Centre Commercial
- 11G Schedule - Bertrix Gare - Quai 4→Haut-Fays Monument
- 11G Schedule - Wellin Place→Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière