11G - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Wellin Place Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre | 09:00 |
Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière | 09:01 |
Haut-Fays Eglise | 09:01 |
Haut-Fays Rue Nouvelle | 09:02 |
Haut-Fays Monument | 09:03 |
Haut-Fays Rue De Burnaifontaine | 09:04 |
Haut-Fays Sclassin | 09:07 |
Gembes Route De Mont | 09:09 |
Gembes Centre | 09:10 |
Gembes Pont | 09:10 |
Porcheresse Vicinal | 09:12 |
Porcheresse Laloux | 09:14 |
Porcheresse (Daverdisse) Eglise | 09:14 |
Daverdisse Centre | 09:26 |
Wellin Place | 09:42 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 11G (Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Wellin Place)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 11G route, Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Wellin Place, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre station to Wellin Place station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 11G, from Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre to Wellin Place, daily at midnight.
11G Alternative Directions Schedules
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Beauraing Place St-Roch
- 11G Schedule - Givet Centre Commercial→Haut-Fays Monument
- 11G Schedule - Daverdisse Centre→Bertrix Gare - Quai 4
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Chanly Maison De Repos
- 11G Schedule - Chanly Maison De Repos→Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Eglise→Givet Centre Commercial
- 11G Schedule - Beauraing Place St-Roch→Haut-Fays Ecole
- 11G Schedule - Bertrix Gare - Quai 4→Haut-Fays Monument
- 11G Schedule - Wellin Place→Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière