11G - Wellin Place→Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Wellin Place | 11:06 |
Daverdisse Centre | 11:22 |
Porcheresse (Daverdisse) Eglise | 11:32 |
Porcheresse Laloux | 11:33 |
Porcheresse Vicinal | 11:34 |
Gembes Pont | 11:37 |
Gembes Centre | 11:37 |
Gembes Route De Mont | 11:37 |
Haut-Fays Sclassin | 11:39 |
Haut-Fays Rue De Burnaifontaine | 11:41 |
Haut-Fays Monument | 11:42 |
Haut-Fays Rue Nouvelle | 11:43 |
Haut-Fays Eglise | 11:44 |
Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière | 11:44 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 11G (Wellin Place→Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 11G route, Wellin Place→Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wellin Place station to Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 11G, from Wellin Place to Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière, daily at midnight.
11G Alternative Directions Schedules
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Beauraing Place St-Roch
- 11G Schedule - Givet Centre Commercial→Haut-Fays Monument
- 11G Schedule - Daverdisse Centre→Bertrix Gare - Quai 4
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Wellin Place
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Chanly Maison De Repos
- 11G Schedule - Chanly Maison De Repos→Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Eglise→Givet Centre Commercial
- 11G Schedule - Beauraing Place St-Roch→Haut-Fays Ecole
- 11G Schedule - Bertrix Gare - Quai 4→Haut-Fays Monument