12B - Plerguer Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Jeanne Jugan | 16:37 |
Charcot | 16:41 |
Gares - Quai C | 16:55 |
Maupertuis | 16:57 |
Lycée Jacques Cartier | 17:00 |
Les Gastines | 17:06 |
Salines | 17:09 |
Clos Gilcourt | 17:10 |
La Ville Baguais | 17:14 |
Roi Arthur | 17:15 |
La Ville Es Centre | 17:16 |
Espace Solidor | 17:17 |
Le Clos Lessard | 17:20 |
La Carrée | 17:21 |
Châteauneuf Centre | 17:22 |
Le Boussou | 17:29 |
Plerguer Gare | 17:31 |
Plerguer Centre | 17:32 |
Le Calvaire (Rue De Bretagne) | 17:33 |
La Barre | 17:35 |
MAT bus schedule - 12B (Plerguer)
The MAT bus schedule for the 12B route, Plerguer, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jeanne Jugan station to La Barre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MAT schedule.