13 - Saint-Ghislain Sncb→Sirault Cavin Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Saint-Ghislain Sncb | 11:35 |
Saint-Ghislain Place | 11:37 |
Saint-Ghislain Rue du Sas | 11:38 |
Saint-Ghislain Dépôt | 11:39 |
Saint-Ghislain Chasse Des Morts | 11:41 |
Tertre Chemin Des Herbières | 11:42 |
Tertre Avenue du Grand Air | 11:43 |
Tertre Chemin Brûlé | 11:43 |
Tertre Hôme Les Colombes | 11:44 |
Tertre Cité Des Aulnois | 11:45 |
Tertre Cimetière Des Anglais | 11:46 |
Hautrage Route De Boussu | 11:47 |
Hautrage Rue Des Chênes | 11:48 |
Hautrage Couronne | 11:49 |
Hautrage Place | 11:49 |
Hautrage Cité | 11:50 |
Hautrage Moulin Frison | 11:51 |
Hautrage Usine Lescot | 11:52 |
Hautrage Route De Beloeil | 11:52 |
Sirault Au Normandy | 11:53 |
Sirault Cavin | 11:54 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 13 (Saint-Ghislain Sncb→Sirault Cavin)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 13 route, Saint-Ghislain Sncb→Sirault Cavin, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Saint-Ghislain Sncb station to Sirault Cavin station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.
13 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 13 Schedule - Quevaucamps Terminus→Saint-Ghislain Sncb
- 13 Schedule - Saint-Ghislain Sncb→Quevaucamps Lycée
- 13 Schedule - Saint-Ghislain Sncb→Grandglise Bruyères
- 13 Schedule - Grandglise Bruyères→Saint-Ghislain Sncb
- 13 Schedule - Saint-Ghislain Sncb→Quevaucamps Terminus
- 13 Schedule - Saint-Ghislain Sncb→Sirault Le Happart