159 - Emile Zola→Saint Diel Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Emile Zola | 12:05 |
Victor Hugo | 12:10 |
Place Foch | 12:15 |
Quatre Chemins | 12:32 |
Rue De La Marie | 12:34 |
Kerostin | 12:35 |
Riantec Hopital | 12:37 |
Le Guennic | 12:38 |
Laubrière | 12:39 |
Pont Arroch | 12:40 |
Les Pêcheurs | 12:41 |
La Crozetière | 12:42 |
Stervins | 12:43 |
Les Salles | 12:43 |
La Vraie Croix | 12:44 |
Place Le Corvec | 12:45 |
Sébastopol | 12:46 |
Kerberenne | 12:47 |
Mésanges | 12:47 |
Lann Er Groez | 12:48 |
Saint Léon | 12:49 |
Groac'H Carnec | 12:50 |
Saint Sauveur | 12:52 |
Kerouarin | 12:53 |
Locjean | 12:54 |
Kerven | 12:55 |
Saint Diel | 13:00 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Emile Zola | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Victor Hugo | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Place Foch | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Route De Port-Louis | - | - | 18:18 |
Locoyarn | - | - | 18:22 |
Mané Branroc'H | - | - | 18:32 |
Sterville | - | - | 18:32 |
Keranquin | - | - | 18:33 |
Kervern | - | - | 18:35 |
Kersabiec | - | - | 18:37 |
Quatre Chemins | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:38 |
Rue De La Marie | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:38 |
Kerostin | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:39 |
Riantec Hopital | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:41 |
Le Guennic | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:42 |
Laubrière | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:43 |
Pont Arroch | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:44 |
Les Pêcheurs | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:45 |
La Crozetière | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:46 |
Stervins | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:47 |
Les Salles | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:47 |
La Vraie Croix | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:48 |
Place Le Corvec | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:49 |
Sébastopol | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:50 |
Kerberenne | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:51 |
Mésanges | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:51 |
Lann Er Groez | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:52 |
Saint Léon | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:53 |
Groac'H Carnec | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:54 |
Saint Sauveur | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:56 |
Kerouarin | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:57 |
Locjean | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:58 |
Kerven | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:59 |
Saint Diel | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:04 |
IZILO bus schedule - 159 (Emile Zola→Saint Diel)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 159 route, Emile Zola→Saint Diel, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Emile Zola station to Saint Diel station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.