165AB - Virton Gare→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Virton Gare | 14:51 |
Virton Carrefour Avenue Bouvier | 14:51 |
Virton Avenue Bouvier | 14:51 |
Virton Cndb | 14:53 |
Virton Arcades | 14:54 |
Virton Rue Des Fossés | 14:55 |
Virton Isf | 14:55 |
Saint-Mard Rue De Dampicourt | 14:56 |
Dampicourt Champé | 14:57 |
Dampicourt Rivage | 14:58 |
Dampicourt Beauregard | 14:59 |
Houdrigny Rue Yvan Gils | 15:00 |
Houdrigny Rue Fenderie | 15:00 |
Berchiwe Rue du Chaufour | 15:01 |
Meix-Devant-Virton Hôtel | 15:03 |
Meix-Devant-Virton Pargé | 15:05 |
Meix-Devant-Virton Pargé | 15:05 |
Meix-Devant-Virton Place | 15:07 |
Meix-Devant-Virton Rue De Launoy | 15:08 |
Lahage Rue du Meunier | 15:15 |
Lahage Monument | 15:16 |
Lahage Rue Saint-Hubert | 15:17 |
Bellefontaine Rue De Virton (Tintigny) | 15:19 |
Bellefontaine Eglise (Tintigny) | 15:19 |
Bellefontaine Carrefour (Tintigny) | 15:19 |
Bellefontaine Rue De Villemont (Tintigny) | 15:21 |
Saint-Vincent Rue Des Rappes | 15:22 |
Saint-Vincent Rue Des Chasseurs Ardennais | 15:23 |
Saint-Vincent Eglise | 15:24 |
Saint-Vincent Rue De La Tayette | 15:25 |
Frenois Lavoir | 15:28 |
Prouvy Route D'Arlon | 15:29 |
Jamoigne Rue De Grigny | 15:30 |
Jamoigne Rue De La Chavée | 15:30 |
Jamoigne Centre | 15:31 |
Jamoigne Camping | 15:32 |
Izel 4 Vents | 15:34 |
Izel Athénée | 15:35 |
Izel Centre | 15:36 |
Pin Avenue Gilson | 15:36 |
Pin Rue De L'Auwy | 15:37 |
Pin Eglise | 15:37 |
Pin Rue Albert 1er | 15:38 |
Pin Passage À Niveau | 15:40 |
Florenville Zoning I | 15:40 |
Florenville Zoning II | 15:41 |
Florenville Police | 15:43 |
Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4 | 15:44 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 165AB (Virton Gare→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 165AB route, Virton Gare→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Virton Gare station to Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
165AB Alternative Directions Schedules
- 165AB Schedule - Bellefontaine Carrefour (Tintigny)→Florenville Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Robelmont Grand Place→Virton Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Gare→Saint-Mard Clinique
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Gare→Laneuville Centre (Chiny)
- 165AB Schedule - Saint-Mard Clinique→Florenville Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Gare→Robelmont Grand Place
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Gare→Virton Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Gare→Virton Carrefour Avenue Bouvier
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Gare→Saint-Vincent Eglise
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4→Virton Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Moyen Pont→Virton Pierrard
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Arcades→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Arcades→Florenville Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Bellefontaine Rue De Virton (Tintigny)→Izel Athénée
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Gare→Izel Athénée
- 165AB Schedule - Tintigny Carrefour→Virton Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Gare→Florenville Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Gare→Bellefontaine Eglise (Tintigny)
- 165AB Schedule - Izel Athénée→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4