165AB
165AB - Florenville Gare→Virton Carrefour Avenue Bouvier Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Florenville Gare | 06:38 |
Florenville Chemin du Bon Pays | 06:40 |
Florenville Chapelle Sainte-Anne | 06:41 |
Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4 | 06:42 |
Florenville Police | 06:43 |
Florenville Zoning II | 06:45 |
Florenville Zoning I | 06:46 |
Pin Passage À Niveau | 06:47 |
Pin Rue Albert 1er | 06:47 |
Pin Eglise | 06:48 |
Pin Rue De L'Auwy | 06:48 |
Pin Avenue Gilson | 06:49 |
Izel Centre | 06:51 |
Izel Athénée | 06:52 |
Izel 4 Vents | 06:53 |
Pin Rue Nouvelle | 06:55 |
Izel Carrefour Rue Nouvelle | 06:55 |
Izel Rue De La Gare | 06:56 |
Valansart Noue Collin Godet | 07:00 |
Valansart Centre | 07:01 |
Jamoigne Rue De Virton | 07:03 |
Jamoigne Centre | 07:04 |
Jamoigne Rue De La Chavée | 07:05 |
Jamoigne Rue De Grigny | 07:06 |
Prouvy Route D'Arlon | 07:07 |
Frenois Lavoir | 07:08 |
Saint-Vincent Rue De La Tayette | 07:11 |
Saint-Vincent Eglise | 07:12 |
Saint-Vincent Rue Des Chasseurs Ardennais | 07:12 |
Saint-Vincent Rue Des Rappes | 07:13 |
Bellefontaine Rue De Villemont (Tintigny) | 07:14 |
Bellefontaine Carrefour (Tintigny) | 07:14 |
Bellefontaine Eglise (Tintigny) | 07:15 |
Bellefontaine Rue De Virton (Tintigny) | 07:16 |
Lahage Rue Saint-Hubert | 07:18 |
Lahage Monument | 07:19 |
Lahage Rue du Meunier | 07:20 |
Meix-Devant-Virton Rue De Launoy | 07:28 |
Meix-Devant-Virton Place | 07:29 |
Meix-Devant-Virton Hôtel | 07:32 |
Berchiwe Rue du Chaufour | 07:33 |
Houdrigny Rue Fenderie | 07:34 |
Houdrigny Rue Yvan Gils | 07:35 |
Dampicourt Beauregard | 07:36 |
Dampicourt Rivage | 07:37 |
Dampicourt Champé | 07:38 |
Saint-Mard Rue De Dampicourt | 07:39 |
Virton Isf | 07:40 |
Virton Arcades | 07:41 |
Virton Cndb | 07:42 |
Virton Avenue Bouvier | 07:43 |
Virton Carrefour Avenue Bouvier | 07:44 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 165AB (Florenville Gare→Virton Carrefour Avenue Bouvier)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 165AB route, Florenville Gare→Virton Carrefour Avenue Bouvier, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Florenville Gare station to Virton Carrefour Avenue Bouvier station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
165AB Alternative Directions Schedules
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Gare→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4
- 165AB Schedule - Bellefontaine Carrefour (Tintigny)→Florenville Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Robelmont Grand Place→Virton Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Gare→Saint-Mard Clinique
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Gare→Laneuville Centre (Chiny)
- 165AB Schedule - Saint-Mard Clinique→Florenville Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Gare→Robelmont Grand Place
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Isf→Prouvy Rue De Valansart
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Gare→Virton Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Gare→Saint-Vincent Eglise
- 165AB Schedule - Moyen Pont→Virton Pierrard
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4→Virton Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Arcades→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4
- 165AB Schedule - Saint-Vincent Eglise→Florenville Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Arcades→Florenville Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Bellefontaine Rue De Virton (Tintigny)→Izel Athénée
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Gare→Izel Athénée
- 165AB Schedule - Tintigny Carrefour→Virton Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Gare→Florenville Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Gare→Bellefontaine Eglise (Tintigny)
- 165AB Schedule - Izel Athénée→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4