165AB - Moyen Pont→Virton Pierrard Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Moyen Pont | 06:41 |
Moyen Rue Des Fourneaux | 06:42 |
Laneuville Centre (Chiny) | 06:42 |
Laneuville Centre (Chiny) | 06:43 |
Moyen Rue Des Fourneaux | 06:44 |
Jamoigne Rue De Moyen | 06:47 |
Jamoigne La Hailleule | 06:48 |
Les Bulles Rue du Lieutenant Crépy | 06:49 |
Les Bulles Rue De La Chevrette | 06:50 |
Termes Pont Charreau | 06:52 |
Termes Rue Sainte-Anne | 06:53 |
Termes Ecole | 06:54 |
Termes Buisson Des Roses | 06:55 |
Jamoigne Rue De Grigny | 06:57 |
Jamoigne Rue De La Chavée | 06:58 |
Romponcelle Centre | 06:59 |
Prouvy Rue De Valansart | 07:01 |
Prouvy Rue De Termes | 07:01 |
Prouvy Route D'Arlon | 07:02 |
Frenois Lavoir | 07:03 |
Breuvanne Haut Des Fagots | 07:07 |
Tintigny Grand Rue 122 | 07:08 |
Tintigny Carrefour | 07:08 |
Tintigny Ecole | 07:08 |
Bellefontaine R De La Montante Roye 3 (Tintigny) | 07:09 |
Bellefontaine R De La Montante Roye 37 (Tintig.) | 07:10 |
Bellefontaine Eglise (Tintigny) | 07:11 |
Bellefontaine Rue De Virton (Tintigny) | 07:12 |
Lahage Rue Saint-Hubert | 07:14 |
Lahage Monument | 07:15 |
Lahage Rue du Meunier | 07:16 |
Robelmont Rue De La Comète | 07:31 |
Robelmont Grand Place | 07:31 |
Robelmont Rue Pré Cathelenne | 07:32 |
Robelmont Belle Vue | 07:36 |
Virton Isf | 07:43 |
Virton Carrefour Avenue Bouvier | 07:44 |
Virton Avenue Bouvier | 07:44 |
Virton Cndb | 07:46 |
Virton Arcades | 07:47 |
Virton Carmel | 07:50 |
Virton Delhaize | 07:51 |
Virton Pierrard | 07:54 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 165AB (Moyen Pont→Virton Pierrard)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 165AB route, Moyen Pont→Virton Pierrard, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Moyen Pont station to Virton Pierrard station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
165AB Alternative Directions Schedules
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Gare→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4
- 165AB Schedule - Bellefontaine Carrefour (Tintigny)→Florenville Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Robelmont Grand Place→Virton Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Gare→Saint-Mard Clinique
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Gare→Laneuville Centre (Chiny)
- 165AB Schedule - Saint-Mard Clinique→Florenville Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Gare→Robelmont Grand Place
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Gare→Virton Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Gare→Virton Carrefour Avenue Bouvier
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Gare→Saint-Vincent Eglise
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4→Virton Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Arcades→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Arcades→Florenville Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Bellefontaine Rue De Virton (Tintigny)→Izel Athénée
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Gare→Izel Athénée
- 165AB Schedule - Tintigny Carrefour→Virton Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Virton Gare→Florenville Gare
- 165AB Schedule - Florenville Gare→Bellefontaine Eglise (Tintigny)
- 165AB Schedule - Izel Athénée→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 4