18 - São João Da Serra Até Capela Via Res. Santa Cecília / Jacarandá / Parque Real / Salão Fengler Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Galvão Costa, 238 | 18:25 |
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 749-835 | 18:27 |
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 1079-1119 | 18:28 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 321-401 - Bombeiros | 18:29 |
Parque Da Oktoberfest | 18:30 |
Parada Palacinho | 18:31 |
Parada Central | 18:32 |
Superparada Tenente | 18:33 |
Rua Capitão Fernando Tatsch, 118 | 18:34 |
Rua Marechal Floriano, 1643-1705 | 18:36 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 259 | 18:37 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 541-569 | 18:38 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 1321 | 18:43 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 1559 | 18:43 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 81 | 18:45 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 201-271 | 18:45 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 541 | 18:46 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 785-879 | 18:47 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2294-2340 | 18:49 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2452-2572 | 18:49 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2768-2842 | 18:50 |
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 60 | 18:51 |
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 263 | 18:51 |
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 136 | 18:52 |
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 172-196 | 18:52 |
Rua Simão Gramlich, 263-295 | 18:53 |
Rua Simão Gramlich, 878-894 | 18:54 |
Corredor Frey, 500 | 18:55 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 678 | 18:56 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 558 | 18:57 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 150-316 | 18:58 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 581 | 18:59 |
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 306 | 18:59 |
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 166 | 19:00 |
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 46 | 19:00 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2950 - Aliança II | 19:02 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande | 19:02 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande - Helfer | 19:03 |
Estr. São João Da Serra, 3001 | 19:08 |
Estr. São João Da Serra - Igr. N. S. Fátima | 19:09 |
Estr. São João Da Serra, 4000 | 19:11 |
Estr. São João Da Serra, 4500 | 19:13 |
Cerro Alegre Baixo | 19:17 |
Estr. São João Da Serra - Salão Fengler | 19:22 |
Estr. São João Da Serra - Capela | 19:26 |
Consórcio TCS bus schedule - 18 (São João Da Serra Até Capela Via Res. Santa Cecília / Jacarandá / Parque Real / Salão Fengler)
The Consórcio TCS bus schedule for the 18 route, São João Da Serra Até Capela Via Res. Santa Cecília / Jacarandá / Parque Real / Salão Fengler, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Galvão Costa, 238 station to Estr. São João Da Serra - Capela station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TCS schedule.
18 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 18 Schedule - Ocktober Via Galo 1
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra - Via Jacarandá / Parque Real / Salão Fengler
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Jacarandá / Parque Real
- 18 Schedule - Unisc Via Jacarandá Via João Pessoa
- 18 Schedule - Ocktober - Via Galo - Jacarandá - Corr. Frey
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra -Fritzen - Até Fengler
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Parque Real
- 18 Schedule - Unisc - Via Galo