18 - São João Da Serra -Fritzen - Até Fengler Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 749-835 | 07:25 | 12:00 |
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 1079-1119 | 07:25 | 12:00 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 400 - Bombeiros | 07:27 | 12:02 |
Parque Da Oktoberfest | 07:28 | 12:03 |
Parada Palacinho | 07:28 | 12:03 |
Parada Central | 07:30 | 12:05 |
Superparada Tenente | 07:31 | 12:06 |
Rua Capitão Fernando Tatsch, 118 | 07:31 | 12:06 |
Rua Marechal Floriano, 1643-1705 | 07:33 | 12:08 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 259 | 07:34 | 12:09 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 541-569 | 07:35 | 12:10 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 1321 | 07:40 | 12:15 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 1559 | 07:41 | 12:16 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 81 | 07:42 | 12:17 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 201-271 | 07:43 | 12:18 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 541 | 07:44 | 12:19 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 785-879 | 07:44 | 12:19 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2294-2340 | 07:46 | 12:21 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2768-2842 | 07:48 | 12:23 |
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 60 | 07:48 | 12:23 |
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 263 | 07:49 | 12:24 |
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 136 | 07:49 | 12:24 |
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 172-196 | 07:50 | 12:25 |
Rua Simão Gramlich, 263-295 | 07:51 | 12:26 |
Rua Simão Gramlich, 878-894 | 07:51 | 12:26 |
Corredor Frey, 500 | 07:52 | 12:27 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 678 | 07:54 | 12:29 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 558 | 07:54 | 12:29 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 150-316 | 07:55 | 12:30 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 581 | 07:56 | 12:31 |
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 306 | 07:57 | 12:32 |
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 166 | 07:57 | 12:32 |
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 46 | 07:58 | 12:33 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2950 - Aliança II | 07:59 | 12:34 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande | 08:00 | 12:35 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande - Helfer | 08:00 | 12:35 |
Estr. São João Da Serra, 3001 | 08:05 | 12:40 |
Estr. São João Da Serra - Igr. N. S. Fátima | 08:07 | 12:42 |
Estr. São João Da Serra, 4000 | 08:08 | 12:43 |
Cerro Alegre Baixo | 08:14 | 12:49 |
Estr. São João Da Serra, 4500 | 08:18 | 12:53 |
Estr. São João Da Serra - Salão Fengler | 08:20 | 12:55 |
Consórcio TCS bus schedule - 18 (São João Da Serra -Fritzen - Até Fengler)
The Consórcio TCS bus schedule for the 18 route, São João Da Serra -Fritzen - Até Fengler, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 749-835 station to Estr. São João Da Serra - Salão Fengler station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TCS schedule.
18 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 18 Schedule - Ocktober Via Galo 1
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra - Via Jacarandá / Parque Real / Salão Fengler
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Jacarandá / Parque Real
- 18 Schedule - Unisc Via Jacarandá Via João Pessoa
- 18 Schedule - Ocktober - Via Galo - Jacarandá - Corr. Frey
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra Até Capela Via Res. Santa Cecília / Jacarandá / Parque Real / Salão Fengler
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Parque Real
- 18 Schedule - Unisc - Via Galo