18 - São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Parque Real Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Parque Da Oktoberfest | 07:25 | 08:30 |
Parada Palacinho | 07:25 | 08:30 |
Parada Central | 07:27 | 08:32 |
Superparada Tenente | 07:28 | 08:33 |
Rua Capitão Fernando Tatsch, 118 | 07:28 | 08:33 |
Rua Marechal Floriano, 1643-1705 | 07:30 | 08:35 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 259 | 07:31 | 08:36 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 541-569 | 07:32 | 08:37 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 1321 | 07:37 | 08:42 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 1559 | 07:38 | 08:43 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 81 | 07:39 | 08:44 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 201-271 | 07:40 | 08:45 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 541 | 07:41 | 08:46 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 785-879 | 07:41 | 08:46 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2294-2340 | 07:43 | 08:48 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2452-2572 | 07:44 | 08:49 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2768-2842 | 07:45 | 08:50 |
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 60 | 07:45 | 08:50 |
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 263 | 07:46 | 08:51 |
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 136 | 07:46 | 08:51 |
Rua Rudolfo Eifler, 142 | 07:47 | 08:52 |
Rua Simão Gramlich, 263-295 | 07:48 | 08:53 |
Rua Simão Gramlich, 878-894 | 07:48 | 08:53 |
Corredor Frey, 500 | 07:49 | 08:54 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 678 | 07:51 | 08:56 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 558 | 07:51 | 08:56 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 150-316 | 07:52 | 08:57 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 581 | 07:53 | 08:58 |
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 306 | 07:54 | 08:59 |
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 166 | 07:54 | 08:59 |
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 46 | 07:55 | 09:00 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2950 - Aliança II | 07:56 | 09:01 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande | 07:57 | 09:02 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande - Helfer | 07:57 | 09:02 |
Consórcio TCS bus schedule - 18 (São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Parque Real)
The Consórcio TCS bus schedule for the 18 route, São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Parque Real, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parque Da Oktoberfest station to Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande - Helfer station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TCS schedule.
18 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 18 Schedule - Ocktober Via Galo 1
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra - Via Jacarandá / Parque Real / Salão Fengler
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Jacarandá / Parque Real
- 18 Schedule - Unisc Via Jacarandá Via João Pessoa
- 18 Schedule - Ocktober - Via Galo - Jacarandá - Corr. Frey
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra Até Capela Via Res. Santa Cecília / Jacarandá / Parque Real / Salão Fengler
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra -Fritzen - Até Fengler
- 18 Schedule - Unisc - Via Galo